• Roman Empire coins

Lot 120

Auction: E-Live Auction 108 - Roman Empire coins

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Sesterzio (AE g. 27,4) - qBB

Lot 121

Auction: E-Live Auction 109 - Roman Empire coins

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Augusto (27 a.C.-14 d.C.) - Quinario C. 14; RIC 18 (AG g. 1,69) Contromarche al D/ - qBB

Lot 121

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Sesterzio (AE g. 23,2) - qBB

Lot 122

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Augusto (27 a.C.-14 d.C.) - Asse C. 516 (AE g. 9,44) - qBB

Lot 122

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Asse RIC 716 (AE g. 10,45) Screpolature - BB

Lot 123

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Augusto (27 a.C.-14 d.C.) - Asse (Lugdunum) C. 240 (AE g. 10,53) - qBB

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Elio ...

Lot 123

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Elio (136-138) - Denario C. 55; RIC 435 (AG g. 3,39) Ex Inasta 32, lotto 158 - BB+

195,00 €

Lot 124

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Augusto (27 a.C.-14 d.C.) - Quadrante (AE g. 3) - BB

Lot 124

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Antonino Pio (138-161) - Denario (AG g. 3,31) - SPL

Lot 125

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Caligola (37-41) - Quadrante C. 7 (AE g. 4,25) - BB+

Lot 125

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Antonino Pio (138-161) - Denario C. 154; RIC M429 (AG g. 3,23) - SPL

Lot 126

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Claudio (41-54) - Asse C. 84 (AE g. 10,1) - meglio di MB

Lot 126

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Antonino Pio (138-161) - Denario C. 240; RIC 177 (AG g. 3,01) - qSPL

Lot 127

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Claudio (41-54) - Quadrante C. 70/8 (AE g. 2,82) - qBB

Lot 127

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Antonino Pio (138-161) - Denario C. 696/7 (AG g. 3,5) - BB

Lot 128

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Nerone (54-68) - Asse (AE g. 10,05) - bel BB

Lot 128

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Antonino Pio (138-161) - Dupondio (AE g. 12,67) - BB

Lot 129

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Nerone (54-68) - Semisse (AE g. 7,51) - meglio di MB

Lot 129

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Antonino Pio (138-161) - Asse (AE g. 12,81) - BB+

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Galba ...

Lot 130

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Galba (68-69) - Denario RIC 219 (AG g. 3,33) - BB+

Lot 130

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Faustina I (moglie di A. Pio) - Denario (AG g. 2,99) - BB+

Lot 131

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Vespasiano (69-79) - Denario (AG g. 2,73) - MB/B

Lot 131

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Faustina I (moglie di A. Pio) - Sesterzio (AE g. 24,16) - qBB

Lot 132

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Vespasiano (69-79) - Asse (AE g. 10,86) - qBB

Lot 132

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Faustina I (moglie di A. Pio) - Asse (AE g. 11,94) - BB+

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Tito ...

Lot 133

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Tito (79-81) - Denario RIC 24a (AG g. 3) - BB

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Marco ...

Lot 133

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Marco Aurelio (161-180) - Denario (AG g. 3,21) - bello SPL

Lot 134

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Domiziano (81-96) - Asse (AE g. 10,83) - meglio di MB

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Marco ...

Lot 134

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Marco Aurelio (161-180) - Denario C. 878; RIC 163 (AG g. 3,01) Ex Inasta 71, lotto 452 - qSPL/SPL

Lot 135

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Domiziano (81-96) - Quadrante RIC 8 (AE g. 3,27) - qBB/BB