• Roman Empire coins

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Marco ...

Lot 135

Auction: E-Live Auction 108 - Roman Empire coins

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Marco Aurelio (161-180) - Sesterzio (AE g. 22,1) Ritocchi - BB+

Lot 136

Auction: E-Live Auction 109 - Roman Empire coins

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Domiziano (81-96) - Quadrante C. 10; RIC 24 (AE g. 2,63) - meglio di MB

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Marco ...

Lot 136

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Marco Aurelio (161-180) - Sesterzio C. 248 (AE g. 22) - qBB

Lot 137

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Denario (AG g. 3,17) - qBB

Lot 137

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Faustina II (moglie di M. Aurelio) - Denario (AG g. 3) - SPL+

Lot 138

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Denario (AG g. 3,34) Patina scura - qBB

Lot 138

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Faustina II (moglie di M. Aurelio) - Denario (AG g. 2,77) - BB+

Lot 139

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Dupondio (AE g. 13,17) - meglio di MB

Lot 139

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Faustina II (moglie di M. Aurelio) - Sesterzio C. 112; RIC 1642 (AE g. 25,32) - BB

Lot 140

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Asse (AE g. 11,39) - qSPL/BB+

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Lucio ...

Lot 140

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Lucio Vero (161-169) - Denario (AG g. 3,11) - qBB

Lot 141

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Asse (AE g. 10,43) - BB

Lot 141

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Lucilla (moglie di L. Vero) - Denario C. 41; RIC 772 (AG g. 3,49) - qSPL/BB+

Lot 142

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Quadrante C. 338 (AE g. 2,57) - MB-BB

Lot 142

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Lucilla (moglie di L. Vero) - Sesterzio C. 21/3 (AE g. 20,21) - meglio di MB

Lot 143

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Medaglione C. 914 (sesterzio) RR (AE g. 39,52)Adriano seduto a s. su un palco; un personaggio in ... - bel BB

4.000,00 €

Lot 143

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Commodo (177-192) - Denario (AG g. 2,69) - qBB

Lot 144

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Sesterzio (AE g. 27) - qBB

Lot 144

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Commodo (177-192) - Sesterzio (AE g. 21,56) - BB+

Lot 145

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Sesterzio C. 1464/8 (AE g. 26,3) - qBB

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Didio ...

Lot 145

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Didio Giuliano (193) - Denario C. 2 (Fr. 100); RIC 1 (AG g. 2,63) Ex Inasta 67, lotto 763 - BB+

1.450,00 €

Lot 146

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Sesterzio (AE g. 26,36) - meglio di MB

Lot 146

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Pescennio Nigro (193-194) - Denario C. 4 (200 Fr.) (AG g. 3,17) - BB/qBB

Lot 147

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Sesterzio (AE g. 22,81) Porosità - meglio di MB

Lot 147

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Clodio Albino (193-195) - Denario C. 9; RIC 2 (AG g. 3,47) - qSPL

Lot 148

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Dupondio C. 818 (AE g. 11) - MB-BB

Lot 148

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Clodio Albino (193-195) - Sesterzio C. 49; RIC 54a (AE g. 25,2) - qBB

Lot 149

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Asse (AE g. 10,15) - BB+

Lot 149

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Settimio Severo (193-211) - Denario C. 135 (AG g. 3,32) Bella patina iridescente - SPL+

Lot 150

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Antonino Pio (138-161) - Denario C. 344; RIC 136 (AG g. 2,88) Patinata - qSPL