• Auction 73

Lot 13 - Auction 73

450,00 EUR

GRECHE - LUCANIA - Metaponto - Nomos - Testa di Demetra a d. /R Spiga d'orzo; a d. META Mont. 2282; Ans. 336 (AG g. 7,56) Patina intensa

Grading/Status: SPL/SPL+

Notes
Patina intensa

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Categories

Auction: Auction 73

Coins - all auctions

04 05 2018 17:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
05 05 2018 09:45 CET