Foreign coins - Auction 86 E-Live

ESTERE - IMPERO ABBASIDE ...

Lot 766

Foreign coins

ESTERE - IMPERO ABBASIDE - Harun al-Rashid (786-809) - Dirham (AG g. 2,95) - BB+

ESTERE - IMPERO ABBASIDE ...

Lot 767

Foreign coins

ESTERE - IMPERO ABBASIDE - Al-Mamun Abd-Allah (810-833) - Dirham (AG g. 2,83) - BB

ESTERE - IMPERO AYYUBIDE ...

Lot 768

Foreign coins

ESTERE - IMPERO AYYUBIDE - Al-Ashraf Muzaffar al-Din Abu al-Fath Musa ibn al-Adil (1210-1220) - Dirham Balog 845 (AE g. 14,17) - qBB

ESTERE - AFGHANISTAN - ...

Lot 769

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFGHANISTAN - ...

Lot 770

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFGHANISTAN - Scià di Kabul - Jital - Cavaliere a d. /R Toro a s. (AG g. 3,2) - BB/qBB

ESTERE - ANDORRA  - 50 ...

ESTERE - ANDORRA  - 50 Diners 1964   AG

Lot 771

Foreign coins

ESTERE - ANDORRA - 50 Diners 1964 AG - FS

ESTERE - ARMENIA - ...

Lot 772

Foreign coins

ESTERE - ARMENIA - Hetoum I (1226-1271) - Tram - Hetoum e Zabel stanti con lunga croce /R Leone coronato a d. con croce (AG g. 2,87) - BB

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - ...

Lot 773

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Vittoria (1837-1901) - Sterlina 1882 S - San Giorgio Kr. 7 AU - BB+

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - ...

Lot 774

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Vittoria (1837-1901) - Sterlina 1892 S - Coronata Kr. 10 AU - SPL-FDC

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - ...

Lot 775

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Vittoria (1837-1901) - Sterlina 1895 S - Velata Kr. 13 AU - qSPL/SPL+

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - ...

Lot 776

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Vittoria (1837-1901) - Sterlina 1897 S - Velata Kr. 13 AU - SPL-FDC

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - ...

Lot 777

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Giorgio V (1910-1936) - Fiorino 1923 M Kr. 27 AG - qBB/BB

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - ...

Lot 778

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - ...

Lot 779

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Giorgio VI (1936-1952) - Fiorino 1945 AG Segno vicino all'orecchio - qFDC/FDC

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - ...

Lot 780

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Albrecht III (1365-1395) - Pfennig (Vienna) - Stemma sormontato da AL, ai lati T B entro corona trilobata, stella a ... - MB+

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - ...

Lot 781

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Albrecht III (1365-1395) - Pfennig (Vienna) - Stemma sormontato da AL, ai lati T B entro corona trilobata, stella a ... - MB

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - ...

Lot 782

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Albrecht III (1365-1395) - Pfennig (Vienna) - Stemma sormontato da corona, ai lati L A entro corona trilobata /R ... - MB

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - ...

Lot 783

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - ...

Lot 784

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Massimiliano Arciduca (1612-1618) - Tallero 1618 Dav. 3324 (AG g. 27,71) Appiccagnolo rimosso - BB

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - ...

Lot 785

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Leopoldo I (1658-1705) - 15 Kreuzer 1664 Kr. 1219 AG - qBB

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Carlo ...

Lot 786

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Carlo VI (1711-1740) - 3 Kreuzer 1724 Kr. 144 MI - BB+

Lot 787

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Maria Teresa e Francesco I (1740-1765) - Kreuzer 1760 P Kr. 2007 CU Assieme a kreuzer 1780 W - Lotto di 2 monete - qBB

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Maria ...

Lot 788

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Maria Teresa e Francesco I (1740-1765) - Kreuzer 1763 G Kr. 1993 CU - BB/BB+

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Maria ...

Lot 789

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Maria Teresa e Francesco I (1740-1765) - Kreuzer 1763 S Kr. 1993 CU - BB+

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Maria ...

Lot 790

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Maria Teresa (vedova) (1765-1780) - Tallero 1780 Kr. 1866.2 AG Riconio - qFDC/FDC

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Maria ...

Lot 791

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Maria Teresa (vedova) (1765-1780) - Tallero 1780 Kr. 1866.2 AG Abilmente lavata - BB-SPL

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Maria ...

Lot 792

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Maria Teresa (vedova) (1765-1780) - Tallero 1780 Kr. 1866.2 AG - meglio di MB

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - ...

Lot 793

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Giuseppe II d'Asburgo-Lorena (1780-1790) - 1/4 di tallero 1789 AG - MB-BB

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - ...

Lot 794

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Giuseppe II d'Asburgo-Lorena (1780-1790) - 20 Kreuzer 1786 B Kr. 2069 AG - qBB/BB+

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - ...

Lot 795

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Francesco II (1792-1806) - 20 Kreuzer 1806 A Kr. 2140 AG - SPL+/qFDC

Auction 86 E-Live

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-1230)
Live auction - Starts

SESSION 2 (Lots 1231-1965)
Live auction - Starts

SESSION 3 (Lots 1966-3163)
Live auction - Starts

SESSION 4 (Lots 3164-4166)
Live auction - Starts