Roman Empire coins - E-Live Auction 104

Lot 468

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Vittorino (268-270) - Antoniniano C. 49 (MI g. 2,58) - BB+

Lot 469

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Claudio II (268-270) - AE 4 C. 177 (AE g. 2,1) - qBB/BB

Lot 470

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Claudio II (268-270) - Antoniniano C. 293 (MI g. 4) - qSPL/BB+

Lot 471

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Claudio II (268-270) - Antoniniano C. 50 (MI g. 2,88) - BB

Lot 472

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Aureliano (270-275) - Antoniniano (MI g. 4,07) - SPL/SPL+

Lot 473

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Aureliano (270-275) - Denario RIC 71/3 (MI g. 2,5) - qSPL

Lot 474

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Severina (moglie di Aureliano) - Antoniniano C. 12 (MI g. 3,11) - qSPL

Lot 475

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Severina (moglie di Aureliano) - Denario C. 14; RIC 6 (MI g. 2,46) - BB+/qSPL

Lot 476

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Tetrico I (270-273) - Antoniniano (MI g. 1,43) - BB+

Lot 477

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Tetrico II (270-273) - Antoniniano C. 50; RIC 255 (MI g. 2,77) - qSPL

Lot 478

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Tetrico II (270-273) - Antoniniano (MI g. 1,4) Di stile barbarico - bel BB

Lot 479

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Tacito (275-276) - Antoniniano C. 52; RIC 89 (MI g. 4,12) - SPL+

Lot 480

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Tacito (275-276) - Antoniniano C. 171 (MI g. 4,4) - SPL

Lot 481

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Tacito (275-276) - Antoniniano C. 90 (MI g. 3,36) - BB+

Lot 482

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Tacito (275-276) - Antoniniano C. 21/3 (MI g. 4,1) Frattura di conio - BB

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo ...

Lot 483

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo (276-282) - Antoniniano C. 415 (MI g. 3,42) Buona argentatura - SPL+/SPL

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo ...

Lot 484

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo (276-282) - Antoniniano RIC 632 (MI g. 4,15) - SPL+/SPL

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo ...

Lot 485

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo (276-282) - Antoniniano (MI g. 3,83) - SPL

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo ...

Lot 486

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo (276-282) - Antoniniano RIC 516 (MI g. 4,52) - SPL

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo ...

Lot 487

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo (276-282) - Antoniniano (MI g. 4,51) - SPL/qSPL

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo ...

Lot 488

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo (276-282) - Antoniniano (MI g. 4,2) Tracce di argentatura - qSPL

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo ...

Lot 489

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo (276-282) - Antoniniano (MI g. 3,44) - BB+/BB

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo ...

Lot 490

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo (276-282) - Antoniniano (Cartagine) (MI g. 4,29) - qSPL

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo ...

Lot 491

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo (276-282) - Antoniniano (R stella B) C. 37 (MI g. 4,01) Porosità, ma buon metallo - BB

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo ...

Lot 492

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo (276-282) - Antoniniano (Ticinum) (MI g. 3,3) - SPL+

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo ...

Lot 493

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo (276-282) - Antoniniano KAB (MI g. 3,68) - SPL

Lot 494

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Diocleziano (284-305) - Antoniniano (MI g. 5,05) Buona argentatura - bello SPL

Lot 495

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Diocleziano (284-305) - Antoniniano (MI g. 3,89) Lievi sedimenti - Buona argentatura - bello SPL

Lot 496

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Diocleziano (284-305) - Antoniniano (MI g. 4,3) Lievi sedimenti - Buona argentatura - SPL

Lot 497

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Diocleziano (284-305) - Antoniniano (MI g. 4,73) - BB+/qSPL