• Auction 80
<< Lot 1304 - SAVOIA - ...   Lot 1306 - SAVOIA - ... >>

Lot 1305 - Auction 80

150.000,00 EUR

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele II Re d'Italia (1861-1878) - 50 Lire 1864 T Pag. 454; Mont. 129 RRRR AU Tiratura di 103 esemplari

Grading/Status: BB+/qSPL

Notes
Tiratura di 103 esemplari -

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Auction 80

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-724)
Room auction - Live auction - Starts

SESSION 2 (Lots 725-1455)