• Auction 80
<< Lot 319 - BARBARICHE - ...   Lot 321 - ESTERE - ... >>

Lot 320 - Auction 80

250,00 EUR

LE CROCIATE - ATENE - Guglielmo I de la Roche (1280-1287) - Obolo (Thebe) - Castello /R Grande giglio Malloy 82 RR (MI g. 0,59)

Grading/Status: BB-SPL

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-724)
Room auction - Live auction - Starts

SESSION 2 (Lots 725-1455)