• Auction 80
<< Lot 305 - ROMANE ...   Lot 307 - ROMANE ... >>

Lot 306 - Auction 80

100,00 EUR

ROMANE PROVINCIALI - Augusto (27 a.C.-14 d.C.) - AE 24 (Tracia) - Testa di Augusto a d. /R Testa di Rhoemetalces e Pythodoris a d. S. Cop. 1190; Sear 5396 (AE g. 9,97)

Grading/Status: BB-SPL

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-724)
Room auction - Live auction - Starts

SESSION 2 (Lots 725-1455)