<< Lot 1165 - LOTTI - ...   Lot 1167 - LOTTI - ... >>

Lot 1166 - Auction 79 E-live

100,00 EUR
130,00 EUR
Bids:
2

LOTTI - Medaglie CITTA' - Faenza (4), Brisighella, Cutigliano, Arezzo, Pistoia, Seravezza, Pontassieve, Lucca, Bergamo, Piacenza, Perugia, Lugo di Romagna (2), Fiorenzuola, Grosseto e una da identificare Lotto di 19 medaglie - Interessante

Grading/Status: BB÷SPL

Notes
Lotto di 19 medaglie - Interessante

Bids

Time left:
Minimum bid:
140,00 EUR
Only registered and authorized users are allowed to place bids.

Please use the registration form to send us your partecipation request, or, if you are already registered and authorized, use the login box on the right.

For any information please contact info@inasta.com