<< Lot 367 - ROMANE ...   Lot 369 - BIZANTINE - ... >>

Lot 368 - Auction 78 - E-live

BIZANTINE - Giustiniano I ...
BIZANTINE - Giustiniano I ...
20,00 EUR

BIZANTINE - Giustiniano I (527-565) - Pentanummo (Ravenna) - Busto diademato e drappeggiato a d. /R Lettera V sormontata da stella entro corona Sear 338 R (AE g. 1,15)

Grading/Status: BB-SPL

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Auction 78 - E-live

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-814)
Live auction - Starts

SESSION 2 (Lots 815-2134)
Live auction - Starts

SESSION 3 (Lots 2135-3066)
Live auction - Starts