<< Lot 220 - ROMANE ...   Lot 222 - ROMANE ... >>

Lot 221 - Auction 78 - E-live

350,00 EUR

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Sesterzio - Testa laureata a d. /R La Giustizia seduta a s. con ramo e scettro C. 611 (AE g. 25,62) Bella patina verde

Grading/Status: SPL

Notes
Bella patina verde

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Auction 78 - E-live

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-814)
Live auction - Starts

SESSION 2 (Lots 815-2134)
Live auction - Starts

SESSION 3 (Lots 2135-3066)
Live auction - Starts