<< Lot 213 - ROMANE ...   Lot 215 - ROMANE ... >>

Lot 214 - Auction 78 - E-live

170,00 EUR

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Domiziano (81-96) - Denario - Busto laureato a d. /R Trono sormontato da un elmo C. 399 NC (AG g. 3,27)

Grading/Status: BB-SPL

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Auction 78 - E-live

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-814)
Live auction - Starts

SESSION 2 (Lots 815-2134)
Live auction - Starts

SESSION 3 (Lots 2135-3066)
Live auction - Starts