• Auction 73

Lot 23 - Auction 73

90,00 EUR

GRECHE - SICILIA - Siracusa (425-IV sec. a.C.) - Tetras - Testa di Aretusa di fronte /R Polipo Mont. 5087; S. Ans. 385 (AE g. 1,78)

Grading/Status: SPL

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Categories

Auction: Auction 73

Coins - all auctions

04 05 2018 17:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
05 05 2018 09:45 CET