• Auction 73
<< Lot 21 - GRECHE - ...   Lot 23 - GRECHE - ... >>

Lot 22 - Auction 73

700,00 EUR
700,00 EUR
Bids:
1

GRECHE - SICILIA - Siracusa (425-IV sec. a.C.) - 20 Litre - Testa di Eracle a s. /R Quadrato incuso nel campo, al centro testa di Aretusa a s. in un cerchio incuso Mont. 4798; S. Ans. 351 R AU Sigillata da perito

Grading/Status: BB-SPL

Notes
Sigillata da perito

Bids

Time left:
Minimum bid:
750,00 EUR
Only registered and authorized users are allowed to place bids.

Please use the registration form to send us your partecipation request, or, if you are already registered and authorized, use the login box on the right.

For any information please contact info@inasta.com