• Auction 72

Lot 24 - Auction 72

110,00 EUR

GRECHE - CALABRIA - Taranto - Didracma - Guerriero che galoppa a d. /R Taras su delfino a s. con canocchia e cantaro Mont. 1581; S. Ans. 1220 (AG g. 6,43)

Grading/Status: BB-SPL

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Categories

Auction: Auction 72

Coins - all auctions

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-2206)

SESSION 2 (Lots 2207-3774)

SESSION 3 (Lots 3775-5124)

SESSION 4 (Lots 5125-6812)