• Auction 90

Lot 943 - Auction 90

CARTAMONETA - SICILIA - Banco di Sicilia - Biglietti al portatore (1866-1867) - 25 Lire 05/02/1891 Gav. 259 RRRRR Mazzoni/Manimacco Con ... Read more - BB-SPL
1.000,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Description

CARTAMONETA - SICILIA - Banco di Sicilia - Biglietti al portatore (1866-1867) - 25 Lire 05/02/1891 Gav. 259 RRRRR Mazzoni/Manimacco Con certificato Franco Gavello con la nota "Piccoli punti di ruggine, ottimi colori e nitida filigrana"

Grading/Status: BB-SPL

Notes
Mazzoni/Manimacco - Con certificato Franco Gavello con la nota "Piccoli punti di ruggine, ottimi colori e nitida filigrana"
Only registered and authorized users are allowed to place bids.

Please use the registration form to send us your participation request, or, if you are already registered and authorized, use the login box on the top.

For any information please contact info@inasta.com