<< Lot 3477 - FALSI (da ...   Lot 3479 - FALSI (da ... >>

Lot 3478 - Auction 85 E-Live

800,00 EUR

FALSI (da studio, moderni, ecc.) - Falsi (da studio, moderni, ecc.) - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 100 Lire 1912 Aratrice (AU g. 29,68)

Grading/Status: SPL-FDC

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-1037)
Live auction - Starts

SESSION 2 (Lots 1038-1802)
Live auction - Starts

SESSION 3 (Lots 1803-2916)
Live auction - Starts

SESSION 4 (Lots 2917-3513)
Live auction - Starts

SESSION 5 (Lots 3514-4473)
Live auction - Starts