Foreign coins - Auction 68

ESTERE - AFGHANISTAN - ...

Lot 899

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFGHANISTAN - Amanullah (1919-1929) - 2,5 Afghanis AH 1305 (1926) Kr. 913 AG - BB+

ESTERE - AFGHANISTAN - ...

Lot 900

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFGHANISTAN - Amanullah (1919-1929) - 1/2 Afghani 1304 (1926) Kr. 909 AG - BB

ESTERE - AFGHANISTAN - ...

Lot 901

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFGHANISTAN - Stato Islamico (1994) - 500 Afghanis 1989 Kr. 1011 AG - FDC

ESTERE - AFGHANISTAN - ...

Lot 902

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFGHANISTAN - Stato Islamico (1994) - 250 Afghanis 1978 Kr. 978 NC AG - qFDC

ESTERE - AFRICA ...

Lot 903

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFRICA ORIENTALE TEDESCA - Guglielmo II (1888-1918) - Heller 1907 J Kr. 7 CU - BB

ESTERE - AFRICA ...

Lot 904

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFRICA ORIENTALE BRITANNICA - Giorgio V (1910-1936) - Scellino 1924 Kr. 21 AG - BB

ESTERE - AFRICA ...

Lot 905

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFRICA ORIENTALE BRITANNICA - Giorgio VI (1936-1952) - Scellino 1941 Kr. 28.1 AG - SPL

ESTERE - AFRICA ...

Lot 906

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFRICA ORIENTALE BRITANNICA - Giorgio VI (1936-1952) - 50 Centesimi 1943 Kr. 27 R CU - SPL+

ESTERE - AFRICA ...

Lot 907

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFRICA OCCIDENTALE BRITANNICA - Giorgio VI (1936-1952) - 2 Scellini 1946H Kr. 24 BT - SPL

ESTERE - ALBANIA - Zogu ...

Lot 908

Foreign coins

ESTERE - ALBANIA - Zogu I (1925-1939) - Lek 1927 Mont. 68 R NI Segno al bordo - bello SPL

Lot 909

Foreign coins

ESTERE - ALBANIA - Zogu I (1925-1939) - Franco 1935 Kr. 16 AG - SPL

ESTERE - ALBANIA - Zogu ...

Lot 910

Foreign coins

ESTERE - ALBANIA - Zogu I (1925-1939) - Franco 1937 Mont. 62 AG - qFDC

ESTERE - ALBANIA - ...

Lot 911

Foreign coins

ESTERE - ALBANIA - Repubblica (1945-1991) - 100 Lek 1987 - Porto di Durazzo Kr. 59 R AU Proof - FDC

460,00 €
ESTERE - ALBANIA - ...

Lot 912

Foreign coins

Lot 913

Foreign coins

ESTERE - ALBANIA - Repubblica (1945-1991) - 5 Lek 1987 - Porto di Durazzo Kr. 57 NI - FDC

Lot 914

Foreign coins

ESTERE - ALGERIA - Repubblica - 5 Dinari 1972 - FAO Kr. 105 AG Segni - SPL-FDC

ESTERE - ANGOLA - ...

Lot 915

Foreign coins

ESTERE - ANGOLA - Dominazione portoghese (1910-1975) - 20 Escudos 1952 Kr. 74 AG - FDC

Lot 916

Foreign coins

ESTERE - ANTILLE OLANDESI - Juliana (1948-1980) - 25 Gulden 1979 - Anno internazionale del bambino Kr. 22 AG - FDC

Lot 917

Foreign coins

ESTERE - ARABIA SAUDITA - Abd Al-Aziz Bin Sa'ud (1925-1953) - 1/4 di rial 1935 (1354) Kr. 16 AG - SPL

Lot 918

Foreign coins

ESTERE - ARABIA SAUDITA - Sa'ud Bin Al-Aziz (1953-1964) - Rial 1950 Kr. 18 AG - FDC

Lot 919

Foreign coins

ESTERE - ARGENTINA - ...

Lot 920

Foreign coins

ESTERE - ARGENTINA - Repubblica - 10 Centavos 1883 AG - qFDC

Lot 921

Foreign coins

ESTERE - ARGENTINA - Repubblica - 10 Centavos 1883 Kr. 1 AG - qFDC

ESTERE - ARMENIA - Leone ...

Lot 922

Foreign coins

ESTERE - ARMENIA - Leone II (1187-1219) - Tram - Il Re in trono con croce e globo crucigero /R Doppia croce tra due leoni AG - BB+/qSPL

ESTERE - ARMENIA - ...

Lot 923

Foreign coins

ESTERE - ARMENIA - Repubblica - 500 Dram 2012 Kr. 196 AG - FDC

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - ...

Lot 924

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Giorgio V (1910-1936) - Fiorino 1925 Kr. 27 AG - BB

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - ...

Lot 925

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Elisabetta II (1952) - 200 Dollari 1986 - Koala AU - FDC

Lot 926

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Elisabetta II (1952) - 2 Dollari 1988 Kr. 101 AG In confezione - FDC

Lot 927

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Elisabetta II (1952) - Dollaro 1992 - Kookaburra Kr. 164 AG - FDC

Lot 928

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Elisabetta II (1952) - Dollaro 2002 - Kookaburra Kr. 691.1 AG - FDC

Auction 68

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-1652)
23 05 2017 14:00 CEST

SESSION 2 (Lots 1653-2768)
23 05 2017 14:30 CEST

SESSION 3 (Lots 2769-4704)
23 05 2017 15:00 CEST

COOKIE CONSENT:

COOKIE ACCETTATI:
COOKIE INFO: