Foreign coins - Auction 74

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1778

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Cristiano IX (1863-1906) - 2 Corone 1888 - 25 anniversario del Regno Kr. 799 AG - FDC

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1779

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Cristiano IX (1863-1906) - 2 Corone 1892 Kr. 800 AG - SPL-FDC

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1780

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Cristiano IX (1863-1906) - 2 Corone 1903 - 40° del Regno Kr. 802 AG - qFDC

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1781

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Cristiano IX (1863-1906) - 2 Corone 1903 - 40° del Regno Kr. 802 AG - SPL+

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1782

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Cristiano IX (1863-1906) - 2 Corone 1906 Kr. 803 AG - SPL-FDC

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1783

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Cristiano IX (1863-1906) - Corona 1875 Kr. 797.1 NC AG - qBB

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1784

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Cristiano IX (1863-1906) - 5 Ore 1875 Kr. 794.1 CU - BB-SPL

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1785

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Cristiano IX (1863-1906) - 5 Ore 1882 Kr. 794.1 R CU - bel BB

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1786

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Cristiano IX (1863-1906) - 5 Ore 1890 Kr. 794.1 R CU - BB+

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1787

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Cristiano X (1912-1947) - 2 Corone 1912 - Cristiano e Federico Kr. 811 AG - SPL+

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1788

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Cristiano X (1912-1947) - 2 Corone 1916 Kr. 820 AG Abilmente lavata - BB-SPL

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1789

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Cristiano X (1912-1947) - 2 Corone 1923 - Nozze d'argento Kr. 821 AG - qFDC

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1790

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Cristiano X (1912-1947) - 2 Corone 1930 - 60° compleanno del Re Kr. 829 AG - qFDC

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1791

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Cristiano X (1912-1947) - 2 Corone 1937 - 25 anniversario del regno Kr. 830 AG - FDC

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1792

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Cristiano X (1912-1947) - 2 Corone 1937 - 25 anniversario del regno Kr. 830 AG - qFDC/FDC

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1793

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Cristiano X (1912-1947) - 2 Corone 1945 - 75° compleanno Kr. 836 AG - FDC

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1794

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Cristiano X (1912-1947) - Corona 1915 Kr. 819 AG - SPL

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1795

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Cristiano X (1912-1947) - 10 Ore 1921 Kr. 818.2a NI - FDC

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1796

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Cristiano X (1912-1947) - 10 Ore 1922 Kr. 818.2a R NI - FDC

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1797

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Cristiano X (1912-1947) - 5 Ore 1916 Kr. 814.1 CU - SPL

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1798

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Cristiano X (1912-1947) - 2 Corone 1986 Prova CU NI - FDC

Lot 1799

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Federico IX (1947-1972) - 10 Corone 1967 Kr. 856 AG Matrimonio della Principessa Margherita - FDC

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1800

Foreign coins

Lot 1801

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Federico IX (1947-1972) - 10 Corone 1968 - Matrimonio della Principessa Benedetta Kr. 857 AG Assieme a 5 corone 1964 ... - FDC

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1802

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Federico IX (1947-1972) - 10 Corone 1972 Kr. 858 AG Morte di Federico IX - FDC

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1803

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Federico IX (1947-1972) - 5 Corone 1960 - Nozze d'argento Kr. 852 AG - FDC

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1804

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Federico IX (1947-1972) - 2 Corone 1953 - Campagna contro la tubercolosi Kr. 844 AG - FDC

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1805

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - ...

Lot 1806

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANIMARCA - Federico IX (1947-1972) - 2 Corone 1958 - 18° compleanno della principessa Margherita Kr. 845 AG - FDC

Lot 1807

Foreign coins

ESTERE - DANZICA - Città Libera - 25 Gulden 1930 Kr. 150 RR AU - FS

2.300,00 €
2.300,00 €

Auction 74

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-1537)
04 07 2018 14:00 CEST

SESSION 2 (Lots 1538-3597)
04 07 2018 14:30 CEST

SESSION 3 (Lots 3598-5360)
04 07 2018 15:00 CEST

SESSION 4 (Lots 5361-7206)
04 07 2018 15:30 CEST