Foreign coins - Auction 72

ESTERE - BIAFRA - ...

Lot 1394

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BIAFRA - Repubblica - 2,5 Scellini 1969 Kr. 4 R AL - FDC

ESTERE - BOEMIA - Wenzel ...

Lot 1395

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BOEMIA - Wenzel II (1278-1305) - Groschen (AG g. 3,78) - BB+

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - ...

Lot 1396

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - Repubblica (1825) - 8 Soles 1860 FJ Kr. 138.6 AG - BB-SPL

43,00 €

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - ...

Lot 1397

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - Repubblica (1825) - 4 Soles 1830 JL Kr. 96a.1 AG - BB-SPL

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - ...

Lot 1398

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - Repubblica (1825) - 4 Soles 1830 JL Kr. 96a.1 AG Sfogliature di metallo al R/ - BB+

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - ...

Lot 1399

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - Repubblica (1825) - 4 Soles 1859 PTS FJ Kr. 123.3 AG Screpolature di conio al D/ - BB-SPL

Lot 1401

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - Repubblica (1825) - 1/2 sol 1829 JM Kr. 93.2 AG - BB

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - ...

Lot 1402

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - Repubblica (1825) - 50 Centavos 1909 H Kr. 176 AG - qFDC

ESTERE - BOTSWANA - ...

Lot 1403

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BOTSWANA - Repubblica - 5 Pula 1988 Kr. 21 AG - FS

ESTERE - BRASILE - Maria ...

Lot 1404

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Maria I (1786-1805) - 6.400 Reis 1792 R Kr. 226.2 R AU - SPL

ESTERE - BRASILE - Maria ...

Lot 1405

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Maria I (1786-1805) - 20 Reis 1813 Kr. 236,3 CU - SPL

ESTERE - BRASILE - Joao ...

Lot 1406

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Joao ...

Lot 1407

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Joao Principe Reggente (1799-1818) - 960 Reis 1814 Kr. 307.1 AG - BB+

ESTERE - BRASILE - Joao ...

Lot 1408

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Joao Principe Reggente (1799-1818) - 960 Reis 1816 R Kr. 307.3 AG Piccola tacca a ore 12 - BB+

ESTERE - BRASILE - Joao ...

Lot 1409

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Joao VI (1818-1822) - 960 Reis 1821 R Kr. 362.1 AG Tracce di ribattitura - BB+

ESTERE - BRASILE - Pedro ...

Lot 1410

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Pedro II (1831-1889) - 2.000 Reis 1865 Kr. 475 AG - SPL

ESTERE - BRASILE - Pedro ...

Lot 1411

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Pedro II (1831-1889) - 2.000 Reis 1889 Kr. 485 AG Lievi sfogliature di conio su ambo i lati in alto - BB-SPL

ESTERE - BRASILE - ...

Lot 1412

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Repubblica (1889) - 2.000 Reis 1913 Kr. 508 AG - SPL-FDC

ESTERE - BRASILE - ...

Lot 1413

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Repubblica (1889) - 2.000 Reis 1922 Kr. 522,2 AG - qSPL

ESTERE - BRASILE - ...

Lot 1414

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Repubblica (1889) - 2.000 Reis 1935 Kr. 523 AG - qSPL

ESTERE - BRASILE - ...

Lot 1415

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Repubblica (1889) - 500 Reis 1889 Kr. 494 AG - qFDC

Lot 1416

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Repubblica (1889) - 500 Reis 1889 Kr. 494 AG Assieme a 200 reis 1866 - Lotto di 2 monete - med. SPL

ESTERE - BULGARIA - ...

Lot 1417

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BULGARIA - ...

Lot 1418

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BULGARIA - Ferdinando I (1887-1918) - 5 Leva 1892 KB Kr. 18 AG - BB

ESTERE - BULGARIA - ...

Lot 1419

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BULGARIA - Ferdinando I (1887-1918) - 5 Leva 1894 KB Kr. 18 AG - BB+

ESTERE - BULGARIA - ...

Lot 1420

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BULGARIA - Ferdinando I (1887-1918) - Leva 1913 Kr. 31 AG - qFDC

ESTERE - BURMA  - Kyat ...

ESTERE - BURMA  - Kyat 1852 Kr. 10 R AG

Lot 1421

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BURMA - Kyat 1852 Kr. 10 R AG - BB

ESTERE - CAMERUN - ...

Lot 1422

Foreign coins

ESTERE - CAMERUN - Repubblica - Franco 1943 Kr. 7 CU - qSPL

ESTERE - CANADA - ...

Lot 1423

Foreign coins

ESTERE - CANADA - Vittoria (1837-1901) - 5 Centesimi 1888 Kr. 2 AG - SPL

ESTERE - CANADA - ...

Lot 1424

Foreign coins

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-2206)

SESSION 2 (Lots 2207-3774)

SESSION 3 (Lots 3775-5124)

SESSION 4 (Lots 5125-6812)