Foreign coins - Auction 71

ESTERE - IMPERO ABBASIDE ...

Lot 909

Foreign coins

ESTERE - IMPERO ABBASIDE - Umar ibn al-'Alà (771-780) - Emidracma (Tabaristan) - Busto a s. /R Altare del fuoco Gariboldi 68 (AG g. 1,99) - bello SPL

ESTERE - IMPERO ABBASIDE ...

Lot 910

Foreign coins

ESTERE - IMPERO ABBASIDE - Abu'l-Qasim Unujur (946-960) - Dinar R (AU g. 4,29) - SPL+

ESTERE - AFGHANISTAN - ...

Lot 911

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFGHANISTAN - Habibullah (1901-1919) - 5 Rupie 1322 (1904) Kr. 843 R AG - qBB

ESTERE - AFRICA ...

Lot 912

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFRICA ORIENTALE TEDESCA - Guglielmo II (1888-1918) - 2 Rupie 1893 Kr. 5 RRR AG - BB-SPL

ESTERE - AFRICA ...

Lot 913

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFRICA ORIENTALE TEDESCA - Guglielmo II (1888-1918) - Rupia 1899 Kr. 2 AG - qFDC

ESTERE - AFRICA ...

Lot 914

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFRICA ORIENTALE TEDESCA - Guglielmo II (1888-1918) - Rupia 1910 J Kr. 10 AG Colpetto - bel BB

ESTERE - AFRICA ...

Lot 915

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFRICA ORIENTALE TEDESCA - Guglielmo II (1888-1918) - Mezza Rupia 1891 Kr. 4 AG - SPL-FDC

ESTERE - AFRICA ...

Lot 916

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFRICA ORIENTALE TEDESCA - Guglielmo II (1888-1918) - Mezza Rupia 1914 J Kr. 9 AG - SPL-FDC

ESTERE - AFRICA ...

Lot 917

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFRICA ORIENTALE TEDESCA - Guglielmo II (1888-1918) - Quarto di Rupia 1910 J Kr. 8 AG - SPL

ESTERE - AFRICA ...

Lot 918

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFRICA ORIENTALE TEDESCA - Guglielmo II (1888-1918) - 20 Heller 1916 T Kr. 15a BT - BB+

ESTERE - AFRICA ...

Lot 919

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFRICA ORIENTALE TEDESCA - Guglielmo II (1888-1918) - 5 Heller 1909 J Kr. 11 R CU - qSPL

ESTERE - AFRICA ...

Lot 920

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFRICA ORIENTALE TEDESCA - Guglielmo II (1888-1918) - 5 Heller 1916 T Kr. 14.2 R CU - qSPL

ESTERE - AFRICA ...

Lot 921

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFRICA ORIENTALE TEDESCA - Guglielmo II (1888-1918) - Heller 1907 J Kr. 7 CU - BB-SPL

ESTERE - AFRICA ...

Lot 922

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFRICA ORIENTALE BRITANNICA - Vittoria (1837-1901) - Rupia 1888 Kr. 5 RR AG Colpetto - BB+

ESTERE - AFRICA ...

Lot 923

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFRICA ORIENTALE BRITANNICA - Vittoria (1837-1901) - Pice 1888 CU - SPL

ESTERE - AFRICA ...

Lot 924

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFRICA ORIENTALE BRITANNICA - Edoardo VII (1901-1910) - Cent 1909 Kr. 5a NI - FDC

ESTERE - AFRICA ...

Lot 925

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFRICA ORIENTALE BRITANNICA - Giorgio V (1910-1936) - Scellino 1925 Kr. 21 AG Due colpetti - qFDC

ESTERE - AFRICA ...

Lot 926

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFRICA ORIENTALE BRITANNICA - Giorgio V (1910-1936) - Fiorino 1920 Kr. 17 AG - FDC

ESTERE - AFRICA ...

Lot 927

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFRICA ORIENTALE BRITANNICA - Giorgio V (1910-1936) - 10 Cents 1911 H Kr. 8 NI - BB+

ESTERE - AFRICA ...

Lot 928

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFRICA ORIENTALE BRITANNICA - Giorgio V (1910-1936) - 5 Cents 1913 H Kr. 11 NI - BB-SPL

ESTERE - AFRICA ...

Lot 929

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AFRICA ORIENTALE BRITANNICA - Giorgio VI (1936-1952) - Scellino 1942 Kr. 28.1 AG - SPL

ESTERE - AJMAN - Rashid ...

Lot 930

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AJMAN - Rashid Bin Hamad al-Naimi (1928-1981) - 5 Rials 1971 Kr. 27 AG Save Venice - FS

ESTERE - ALBANIA - ...

Lot 931

Foreign coins

ESTERE - ALBANIA - Repubblica (1945-1991) - 25 Lek 1968 Kr. 52.1 AG Con certificato - FS

Lot 932

Foreign coins

ESTERE - ARABIA SAUDITA - Sa'ud Bin Al-Aziz (1953-1964) - Rial 1950 e 1954 Kr. 18 AG Lotto di 2 monete - FDC

Lot 933

Foreign coins

Lot 934

Foreign coins

ESTERE - ARGENTINA - Repubblica - Serie 1978 AG-OT 6 valori In confezione - FDC

ESTERE - ARMENIA - Leone ...

Lot 935

Foreign coins

ESTERE - ARMENIA - Leone II (1187-1219) - Tram - Il Re in trono con croce e globo crucigero /R Doppia croce tra due leoni (AG g. 2,09) - qBB

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - ...

Lot 936

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Vittoria (1837-1901) - Sterlina 1877 M - San Giorgio Kr. 7 AU Colpetti - bello SPL

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - ...

Lot 937

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Giorgio V (1910-1936) - Fiorino 1927 M Kr. 31 AG Delicata patina - FDC

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - ...

Lot 938

Foreign coins

ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Giorgio V (1910-1936) - Fiorino 1936 Kr. 27 NC AG - BB

Auction 71

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-2005)
Online auction
Ends: 16 11 2017 14:00 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 2006-3394)
Online auction
Ends: 16 11 2017 14:30 CET

SESSION 3 (Lots 3395-5110)
Online auction
Ends: 16 11 2017 15:00 CET

SESSION 4 (Lots 5111-6723)
Online auction
Ends: 16 11 2017 15:30 CET