Foreign coins - Auction 70

ESTERE - SVIZZERA - ...

Lot 378

Foreign coins

ESTERE - SVIZZERA - AARGAU - 5 Batzen 1826 Kr. 21 AG Sigillata Cavaliere - qFDC/FDC

ESTERE - SVIZZERA - ...

Lot 379

Foreign coins

ESTERE - SVIZZERA - SOLOTHURN - Dicken 1550-1560 RR (AG g. 6,77) - MB

ESTERE - SVIZZERA - ...

Lot 380

Foreign coins

ESTERE - SVIZZERA - ZURIGO - 20 Batzen 1813 Kr. 187 AG - qFDC

ESTERE - SVIZZERA - ...

Lot 381

Foreign coins

ESTERE - SVIZZERA - Confederazione - 20 Franchi 1895 Kr. 31.3 AU - FDC

225,00 €

ESTERE - SVIZZERA - Tiri ...

Lot 382

Foreign coins

ESTERE - SVIZZERA - Tiri Federali - 5 Franchi 1876 - Losanna Kr. S13 R AG Sigillata Cavaliere - qFDC/FDC

ESTERE - TUNISIA - Ali ...

Lot 383

Foreign coins

ESTERE - TUNISIA - Ali Bey (1882-1902) - 10 Franchi 1891 Kr. 226 AU - qSPL

ESTERE - TUNISIA - Ahmad ...

Lot 384

Foreign coins

ESTERE - TUNISIA - Ahmad Pasha Bey (1929-1942) - 100 Franchi 1935 Kr. 257 AU - SPL-FDC

ESTERE - UNGHERIA - ...

Lot 385

Foreign coins

ESTERE - UNGHERIA - Guerra d'Indipendenza (1848-1849) - 3 Krajczar 1849 NB Kr. 434 CU - FDC

ESTERE - UNGHERIA - ...

Lot 386

Foreign coins

ESTERE - UNGHERIA - Francesco Giuseppe (1848-1916) - 20 Corone 1893 Kr. 486 AU - FDC

ESTERE - U.S.A.  - 10 ...

Lot 387

Foreign coins

ESTERE - U.S.A. - 10 Dollari 1894 - Liberty Kr. 66.2 AU - SPL

630,00 €

ESTERE - U.S.A.  - 5 ...

Lot 388

Foreign coins

ESTERE - U.S.A. - 5 Dollari 1908 - Indiano Kr. 129 AU - SPL

ESTERE - U.S.A.  - 5 ...

Lot 389

Foreign coins

ESTERE - U.S.A. - 5 Dollari 1881 - Liberty Kr. 101 AU - SPL-FDC

ESTERE - U.S.A.  - 2,5 ...

Lot 390

Foreign coins

ESTERE - U.S.A. - 2,5 Dollari 1925 - Indiano Kr. 128 AU - qSPL

ESTERE - U.S.A.  - ...

Lot 391

Foreign coins

ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1905 - Esposizione Lewis e Clark Kr. 121 RRR AU - SPL