Foreign coins - Auction 70

ESTERE - RUSSIA - ...

Lot 348

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Caterina I (1725-1727) - Copeco 1728 Kr. 185.1 RR CU date up Sigillata PCGS XF-Details, Env. Damage - BB+

ESTERE - RUSSIA - ...

Lot 349

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Caterina II (1762-1796) - Mezzo rublo 1777 Kr. 75 R AU Sigillata PCGS AU53 - BB-SPL

ESTERE - RUSSIA - ...

Lot 350

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Caterina II (1762-1796) - 1/4 di Rublo 1769 Kr. 65a AG Graffio al D/ - BB/BB+

ESTERE - RUSSIA - ...

Lot 351

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Alessandro I (1801-1825) - Rublo 1810 Kr. 125a AG - qFDC

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Nicola ...

Lot 352

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Nicola I (1825-1855) - Rublo 1846 Kr. 168.1 AG Colpetto - Metallo lucente - qFDC

ESTERE - RUSSIA - ...

Lot 353

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Alessandro II (1855-1881) - 5 Rubli 1862 Kr. YB26 R AU - qFDC

ESTERE - RUSSIA - ...

Lot 354

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Alessandro II (1855-1881) - 5 Rubli 1874 Kr. YB26 R AU - SPL+/qFDC

ESTERE - RUSSIA - ...

Lot 355

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Alessandro III (1881-1894) - 5 Rubli 1885 Kr. B26 AU Sigillato PCGS MS61 - SPL-FDC

1.125,00 €

ESTERE - RUSSIA - ...

Lot 356

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Alessandro III (1881-1894) - 5 Rubli 1889 Kr. Y42 AU - SPL-FDC

ESTERE - RUSSIA - ...

Lot 357

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Alessandro III (1881-1894) - 5 Rubli 1889 Kr. Y42 AU Colpetti - SPL

ESTERE - RUSSIA - ...

Lot 358

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Alessandro III (1881-1894) - 5 Rubli 1889 Kr. Y42 AU - BB+

310,00 €

ESTERE - RUSSIA - ...

Lot 359

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Alessandro III (1881-1894) - 5 Rubli 1890 Kr. Y42 AU Impercettibile segnetto al ciglio - qFDC

ESTERE - RUSSIA - ...

Lot 360

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Alessandro III (1881-1894) - 5 Rubli 1890 Kr. Y42 AU Colpetto - SPL/SPL+

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Nicola ...

Lot 361

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Nicola II (1894-1917) - 15 Rubli 1897 Kr. 65.2 AU - qFDC

730,00 €
730,00 €

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Nicola ...

Lot 362

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Nicola II (1894-1917) - 15 Rubli 1897 Kr. 65.2 AU - SPL

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Nicola ...

Lot 363

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Nicola II (1894-1917) - 15 Rubli 1897 Kr. 65.2 AU Segno al D/ - qSPL/SPL

630,00 €

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Nicola ...

Lot 364

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Nicola II (1894-1917) - 10 Rubli 1899 Kr. Y64 AU Graffio al D/ - SPL/SPL+

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Nicola ...

Lot 365

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Nicola II (1894-1917) - 10 Rubli 1899 Kr. Y64 AU - SPL

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Nicola ...

Lot 366

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Nicola II (1894-1917) - 10 Rubli 1901 Kr. Y64 AU - qSPL/SPL+

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Nicola ...

Lot 367

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Nicola II (1894-1917) - 7,5 Rubli 1897 Kr. Y63 AU - SPL-FDC

460,00 €

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Nicola ...

Lot 368

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Nicola II (1894-1917) - 5 Rubli 1898 Kr. Y62 AU - SPL+

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Nicola ...

Lot 369

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - Nicola II (1894-1917) - 5 Rubli 1899 Kr. Y62 AU - SPL-FDC

ESTERE - RUSSIA - URSS ...

Lot 370

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - URSS (1917-1992) - 10 Rubli 1976 Kr. Y85 AU - FDC

ESTERE - RUSSIA - URSS ...

Lot 371

Foreign coins

ESTERE - RUSSIA - URSS (1917-1992) - 10 Rubli 1977 Kr. Y85 AU - FDC

ESTERE - SCOZIA - Carlo ...

Lot 372

Foreign coins

ESTERE - SCOZIA - Carlo I (1625-1649) - 12 Scellini - Testa verso s. e dietro XII /R Stemma coronato Kr. 82 R (AG g. 5,78)II Tipo - qSPL

ESTERE - SERBIA - Milan ...

Lot 373

Foreign coins

ESTERE - SERBIA - Milan Obrenovich IV (1868-1889) - 5 Para 1879 Kr. 7 CU - FDC

ESTERE - SPAGNA - ...

Lot 374

Foreign coins

ESTERE - SPAGNA - Ferdinando V e Isabella I (1476-1516) - 2 Excelentes Siviglia Fr. 129 R (AU g. 7,01) - qSPL

1.900,00 €

ESTERE - SPAGNA - ...

Lot 375

Foreign coins

ESTERE - SPAGNA - CARTAGENA - 5 Pesetas 1873 Kr. 716 R AG - SPL+

ESTERE - SUD AFRICA - ...

Lot 376

Foreign coins

ESTERE - SUD AFRICA - Paul Kruger (1883-1902) - Sterlina 1894 Kr. 10.2 AU - qBB

ESTERE - SVEZIA - Oscar ...

Lot 377

Foreign coins

ESTERE - SVEZIA - Oscar II (1872-1907) - 10 Corone 1894 Kr. 743 AU Eccezionale - Sigillata PCGS MS66 - FDC