House of Savoy - E-Live Auction 101

SAVOIA - Vittorio Amedeo ...

Lot 1839

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Amedeo III (1773-1796) - 2 Denari 1790 Mont. 435 CU - qBB/BB

SAVOIA - Vittorio Amedeo ...

Lot 1840

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Amedeo III (1773-1796) - 2 Denari 1791 Mont. 436 R CU - qMB/qBB

SAVOIA - Vittorio Amedeo ...

Lot 1841

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Amedeo III (1773-1796) - 2 Denari 1792 Mont. 437 CU - qBB/BB

SAVOIA - Vittorio Amedeo ...

Lot 1842

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Amedeo III (1773-1796) - 2 Denari 1796 Mont. 439 CU - BB+

SAVOIA - Carlo Emanuele ...

Lot 1843

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Emanuele IV (1796-1800) - 7,6 soldi 1800 CNI 25; Mont. 17 R MI - MB/qBB

SAVOIA - Carlo Emanuele ...

Lot 1844

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Emanuele IV (1796-1800) - 2 Denari 1799 Pag. 9; Mont. 28 R CU - BB+

SAVOIA - Carlo Emanuele ...

Lot 1845

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Emanuele IV (1796-1800) - 2 Denari 1800 Pag. 10; Mont. 29 CU - BB+

Lot 1846

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele I (1802-1821) - 5 Lire 1817 Pag. 11; Mont. 25 R AG - meglio di MB

Lot 1847

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele I (1802-1821) - 2,6 Soldi 1815 Pag. 19; Mont. 6 R MI - meglio di MB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1848

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire 1826 T Pag. 71; Mont. 61 AG - qBB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1849

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1850

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - Lira 1828 T (L) Pag. 104; Mont. 97 AG - BB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1851

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 25 Centesimi 1830 T (P) Pag. 125a; Mont. 128 RR AG Patinata - BB+

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1852

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1836 T Pag. 240; Mont. 114 RR AG Colpetto - BB

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1853

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1844 G Pag. 255; Mont. 131 AG Colpetti - meglio di MB

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1854

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1855

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - Centesimo 1842 T Pag. 336; Mont. 211 RR CU - qSPL

Lot 1856

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele II Re d'Italia (1861-1878) - 5 Lire 1864 N Pag. 485; Mont. 166 R AG - BB

Lot 1857

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele II Re d'Italia (1861-1878) - 5 Lire 1870 M Pag. 490; Mont. 172 AG - SPL

Lot 1858

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele II Re d'Italia (1861-1878) - 5 Lire 1871 M Pag. 492; Mont. 175 AG - BB+/qSPL

Lot 1859

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele II Re d'Italia (1861-1878) - 5 Lire 1871 R Pag. 493; Mont. 176 R AG - BB+

Lot 1860

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele II Re d'Italia (1861-1878) - 5 Lire 1872 M Pag. 494; Mont. 177 AG - BB+

Lot 1861

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele II Re d'Italia (1861-1878) - 5 Lire 1873 M Pag. 496; Mont. 180 AG - BB+

Lot 1862

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele II Re d'Italia (1861-1878) - 5 Lire 1874 M Pag. 498; Mont. 182 AG - qSPL

Lot 1863

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele II Re d'Italia (1861-1878) - 5 Lire 1875 R Pag. 500; Mont. 186 AG Colpetto - BB+

Lot 1864

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele II Re d'Italia (1861-1878) - 5 Lire 1875 R Pag. manca; Mont. 187 R AG R piccola - qBB

Lot 1865

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele II Re d'Italia (1861-1878) - 5 Lire 1876 R Pag. 501; Mont. 188 AG Segnetto sullo scudo - SPL+

Lot 1866

House of Savoy

Lot 1867

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele II Re d'Italia (1861-1878) - 5 Lire 1878 R Pag. 503; Mont. 191 AG - qSPL

Lot 1868

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele II Re d'Italia (1861-1878) - 2 Lire 1863 N Stemma Pag. 506; Mont. 196 AG - BB

E-Live Auction 101

SESSION 1 (Lots 580-1357)
25 06 2022 10:00 CEST
25 06 2022 10:00 CEST

SESSION 2 (Lots 1358-2647)
25 06 2022 16:00 CEST
25 06 2022 16:00 CEST