House of Savoy - E-Live Auction 92

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1355

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 80 Lire 1825 T Pag. 26; Mont. 4 AU Colpetto - BB-SPL

1.150,00 €

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1356

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 20 Lire 1821 T Pag. 45; Mont. 30 R AU Lieve sfogliatura al R/ a ore 11 - bel BB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1357

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 20 Lire 1828 T (L) Pag. 56; Mont. 41 AU - qBB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1358

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire 1824 T Pag. 67; Mont. 57 R AG - qBB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1359

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire 1826 G Pag. 70; Mont. 62 AG Colpetti - qBB/BB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1360

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire 1826 T Pag. 71; Mont. 61 AG Sigillata Giuseppe Familiari - MB-BB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1361

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire 1827 G Pag. 72; Mont. 64 AG - BB-SPL

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1362

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire 1828 G Pag. 74; Mont. 66 AG Colpetto - BB+

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1363

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire 1829 G Pag. 76; Mont. 68 AG Abilmente lavata - qSPL/SPL

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1364

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire 1829 G Pag. 76; Mont. 68 AG - BB+

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1365

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 2 Lire 1827 G Pag. 87; Mont. 80 AG - qBB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1366

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 2 Lire 1827 T Pag. 88; Mont. 79 R AG - MB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1367

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 2 Lire 1830 G Pag. 91; Mont. 86 AG - qBB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1368

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - Lira 1824 T Pag. 96; Mont. 89 RR AG - MB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1369

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - Lira 1825 G Pag. 97; Mont. 92 R AG - MB-BB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1370

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - Lira 1826 T Pag. 100; Mont. 93 AG - qBB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1371

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - Lira 1827 G Pag. 101; Mont. 96 AG - MB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1372

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - Lira 1827 T Pag. 102; Mont. 95 AG - qBB/BB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1373

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - Lira 1828 G Pag. 103; Mont. 99 AG - qBB/BB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1374

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - Lira 1828 T (P) Pag. 104a; Mont. 98 AG - MB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1375

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 50 Centesimi 1826 T Pag. 113; Mont. 111 AG - BB/BB+

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1376

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 50 Centesimi 1827 T Pag. 115; Mont. 113 AG Lieve schiacciatura di conio al bordo a ore 11 - BB/BB+

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1377

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 50 Centesimi 1828 T (L) Pag. 117; Mont. 115 AG - qBB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1378

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 50 Centesimi 1829 T Pag. 119; Mont. 118 R AG - MB-BB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1379

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 50 Centesimi 1830 T (P) Pag. 120a; Mont. 122 RR AG - MB-BB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1380

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 50 Centesimi 1831 T (P) Pag. 121a; Mont. 124 RRR AG - MB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1381

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 25 Centesimi 1829 T Pag. 123; Mont. 125 RR AG - qBB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1382

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 25 Centesimi 1830 T (P) Pag. 125a; Mont. 128 RR AG - BB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1383

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 3 Centesimi 1826 G Pag. 129; Mont. 136 CU - BB+

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1384

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 20 Lire 1831 G Pag. 173; Mont. 41 R AU Segno sul collo - MB-BB

E-Live Auction 92

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-975)
22 02 2021 16:00 CET
22 02 2021 16:00 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 976-1721)
23 02 2021 10:00 CET
23 02 2021 10:00 CET

SESSION 3 (Lots 1722-2798)
23 02 2021 16:00 CET
23 02 2021 16:00 CET