Roman Empire coins - E-Live Auction 104

Lot 408

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Gordiano III (238-244) - Antoniniano C. 298; RIC 149 (AG g. 4,22) - BB+/BB

Lot 409

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Gordiano III (238-244) - Antoniniano C. 319 (AG g. 4,85) - BB+/BB

Lot 410

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Gordiano III (238-244) - Antoniniano C. 94; RIC 143 (AG g. 3,75) - bel BB

Lot 411

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Gordiano III (238-244) - Denario C. 346 (AG g. 2,98) - qSPL

Lot 412

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Gordiano III (238-244) - Sesterzio C. 244 (AE g. 22,01) - BB+

Lot 413

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Gordiano III (238-244) - Sesterzio C. 122; RIC 300a (AE g. 20,47) - bel BB

Lot 414

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Gordiano III (238-244) - Sesterzio C. 106; RIC 299a (AE g. 22,19) - BB

Lot 415

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Gordiano III (238-244) - Sesterzio C. 143; RIC 290 (AE g. 17,41) - BB/qBB

Lot 416

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Gordiano III (238-244) - Sesterzio (AE g. 16,49) - qBB

Lot 417

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Gordiano III (238-244) - Sesterzio C. 88 (AE g. 18) Patina verde - qBB/MB+

Lot 418

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Antoniniano C. 9; RIC 27b (AG g. 4,22) - SPL+

Lot 419

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Antoniniano (AG g. 3,95) - SPL/qSPL

Lot 420

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Antoniniano C. 87; RIC 38b (AG g. 4,42) - SPL/qSPL

Lot 421

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Antoniniano C. 165/71 (AG g. 3,99) - qSPL

Lot 422

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Antoniniano (AG g. 4,45) - BB+

Lot 423

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Antoniniano C. 32; RIC 29 (AG g. 4,73) - bel BB

Lot 424

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Antoniniano C. 188 (AG g. 3,6) - BB

Lot 425

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Sesterzio C. 18 (AE g. 14,78) - BB+/BB

Lot 426

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Sesterzio C. 44 (AE g. 18,77) - BB

Lot 427

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Sesterzio C. 190 (AE g. 20,22) - BB/qBB

Lot 428

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Sesterzio C. 228 (AE g. 19,71) - qBB/BB

Lot 429

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Sesterzio C. 51 (AE g. 17,66) - qBB/BB

Lot 430

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Sesterzio C. 10 (AE g. 14,86) - qBB

Lot 431

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Asse (AE g. 10,91) - BB

Lot 432

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Otacilia Severa (moglie di Filippo I) - Antoniniano C. 9 (AG g. 5,08) - SPL

Lot 433

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Otacilia Severa (moglie di Filippo I) - Antoniniano C. 53; RIC 123c (AG g. 3,58) - SPL/qSPL

Lot 434

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Otacilia Severa (moglie di Filippo I) - Antoniniano C. 4; RIC 125c (AG g. 4,28) - qSPL/BB+

Lot 435

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Otacilia Severa (moglie di Filippo I) - Antoniniano C. 30; RIC 120b (AG g. 3,99) - BB

Lot 436

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Otacilia Severa (moglie di Filippo I) - Sesterzio C. 65 (AE g. 15,61) - BB+/qBB

Lot 437

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Otacilia Severa (moglie di Filippo I) - Sesterzio C. 55; RIC 209 (AE g. 21,01) - qBB