Roman Empire coins - E-Live Auction 104

Lot 288

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Denario C. 1131; RIC 101 (AG g. 3,17) - SPL

Lot 289

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Denario C. 335; RIC 173 (AG g. 3,32) - SPL/qSPL

Lot 290

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Denario C. 1132; RIC 101 (AG g. 3,38) - qSPL

Lot 291

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Denario RIC 497 (AG g. 3,12) - qSPL

Lot 292

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Denario C. 903 (AG g. 3,21) - BB-SPL

Lot 293

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Denario (AG g. 2,89) - BB

Lot 294

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Sesterzio C. 105 (AE g. 22,74) Ritocchi diffusi - BB+

475,00 €

Lot 295

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Sesterzio C. 756; RIC 150 (AE g. 25,59) - BB+

Lot 296

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Sesterzio C. 861 (20 Fr.) (AE g. 27,64) Ritocchi - BB+

Lot 297

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Sesterzio C. 636 (AE g. 26,52) - BB

Lot 298

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Sesterzio C. 1285 (25 Fr.) (AE g. 26,12) - qBB

Lot 299

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Sesterzio AE Martellato - B

Lot 300

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Dupondio C. 820 (AE g. 12,6) - BB+

Lot 301

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Sabina (moglie di Adriano) - Denario C. 62; RIC 407 (AG g. 2,8) - qBB

Lot 302

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Antonino Pio (138-161) - Denario C. 345; RIC 137 (AG g. 3,35) - qSPL

Lot 303

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Antonino Pio (138-161) - Denario C. 681 (AG g. 3) - BB+

Lot 304

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Antonino Pio (138-161) - Denario (AG g. 3,28) - BB

Lot 305

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Antonino Pio (138-161) - Denario C. 272 (AG g. 2,54) - BB

Lot 306

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Antonino Pio (138-161) - Sesterzio C. 320 (12 Fr.) (AE g. 24,58) - bel BB

Lot 307

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Antonino Pio (138-161) - Sesterzio C. 620 (AE g. 29,88) - BB

109,00 €

Lot 308

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Antonino Pio (138-161) - Asse C. 791; RIC 827a (AE g. 10,98) - BB+

Lot 309

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Antonino Pio (138-161) - Asse (AE g. 10,62) - qBB

Lot 310

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Faustina I (moglie di A. Pio) - Denario C. 104; RIC 362 (AG g. 3,15) - qSPL/BB+

Lot 311

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Faustina I (moglie di A. Pio) - Denario C. 96; RIC 356 (AG g. 3,03) - BB-SPL

Lot 312

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Faustina I (moglie di A. Pio) - Denario C. 32; RIC 351 (AG g. 3,01) - BB

Lot 313

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Faustina I (moglie di A. Pio) - Sesterzio C. 105 (AE g. 29,2) - BB

Lot 314

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Faustina I (moglie di A. Pio) - Sesterzio (AE g. 19,89) - MB

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Marco ...

Lot 315

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Marco Aurelio (161-180) - Denario C. 607; RIC A438a (AG g. 3,22) - SPL/qSPL

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Marco ...

Lot 316

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Marco Aurelio (161-180) - Denario C. 968 (AG g. 3,41) - BB+

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Marco ...

Lot 317

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Marco Aurelio (161-180) - Denario (AG g. 3,21) - BB/BB+