Roman Empire coins - E-Live Auction 104

Lot 258

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Vespasiano (69-79) - Denario C. 361/2 (AG g. 3,22) - BB+

Lot 259

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Vespasiano (69-79) - Denario C. 126 (AG g. 3,45) - BB

Lot 260

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Vespasiano (69-79) - Denario C. 226; RIC 266 (AG g. 3,15) - BB

Lot 261

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Vespasiano (69-79) - Sesterzio C. 460 (AE g. 29,68) - meglio di MB

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Tito ...

Lot 262

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Tito (79-81) - Denario C. 106 (AG g. 3,33) - BB

Lot 263

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Domiziano (81-96) - Denario (AG g. 3,34) - BB

Lot 264

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Domiziano (81-96) - Denario C. 192; RIC 76 (AG g. 3,17) - BB

Lot 265

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Domiziano (81-96) - Asse C. 131 (AE g. 10,6) - BB-SPL

Lot 266

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Domiziano (81-96) - Asse (AE g. 11,51) - BB

Lot 267

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Domiziano (81-96) - Asse C. 323/333 (AE g. 10,86) - BB

Lot 268

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Domiziano (81-96) - Asse C. 461 (AE g. 9,78) - qBB

Lot 269

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Domiziano (81-96) - Quadrante C. 10; RIC 24 (AE g. 3,22) - qSPL

Lot 270

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Domiziano (81-96) - Quadrante C. 16 (AE g. 2,86) - qBB

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Nerva ...

Lot 271

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Nerva (96-98) - Denario (AG g. 3,31) - qBB

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Nerva ...

Lot 272

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Nerva (96-98) - Sesterzio C. 107/118 (AE g. 23,19) - qBB/MB+

Lot 273

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Denario C. 83; RIC 126 (AG g. 2,88) - BB+

Lot 274

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Denario (AG g. 3,27) - BB

Lot 275

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Denario C. 98; RIC 147 (AG g. 3,54) - BB

Lot 276

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Denario (AG g. 3,3) - qBB

Lot 277

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Denario C. 81, RIC 121 (AG g. 3,04) - qBB

Lot 278

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Sesterzio C. 178 (25 Fr.); RIC 657 (AE g. 25,22) Ritocchi - qSPL

Lot 279

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Sesterzio C. 39 (20 Fr.); RIC 642 R (AE g. 24,44) Ritocchi - BB+

725,00 €

Lot 280

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Sesterzio C. 477 (AE g. 26,35) Ritocchi - BB+

Lot 281

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Sesterzio C. 611 (AE g. 32,15) Ritocchi - BB+

Lot 282

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Sesterzio C. 351/2 (AE g. 20,07) - BB

Lot 283

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Dupondio C. 353; RIC 674 (AE g. 13,34) Ritocchi - BB+

Lot 284

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Asse (AE g. 8,87) - BB+

Lot 285

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Asse (AE g. 9) - qBB

Lot 286

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Quadrante C. 340 (AE g. 3,3) - qSPL

Lot 287

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Quadrante C. 340 (AE g. 3,61) - BB