Roman Empire coins - E-Live Auction 101

Lot 940

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Graziano (367-383) - Maiorina (Antiochia) C. 25; RIC 40a (AE g. 4,2) - BB+

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Magno ...

Lot 941

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Magno Massimo (383-388) - Siliqua (Treviri) C. 30; RIC 84b (AG g. 2,05) - BB-SPL

E-Live Auction 101

SESSION 1 (Lots 580-1357)
25 06 2022 10:00 CEST
25 06 2022 10:00 CEST

SESSION 2 (Lots 1358-2647)
25 06 2022 16:00 CEST
25 06 2022 16:00 CEST