Roman Empire coins - E-Live Auction 101

Lot 880

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Sesterzio C. 59 (AE g. 15,68) - qBB

Lot 881

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Otacilia Severa (moglie di Filippo I) - Antoniniano C. 4; RIC 125c (AG g. 4,1) - SPL/SPL+

Lot 882

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Otacilia Severa (moglie di Filippo I) - Antoniniano C. 53; RIC 123c (AG g. 3,58) - SPL/qSPL

Lot 883

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo II (247-249) - Antoniniano C. 17; RIC 230 (AG g. 4,17) - qSPL

Lot 884

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano Decio (249-251) - Antoniniano C. 4; RIC 11b (AG g. 4,45) - BB-SPL

Lot 885

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano Decio (249-251) - Antoniniano C. 2; RIC 10b (AG g. 3,97) - BB+

Lot 886

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano Decio (249-251) - Sesterzio C. 87 (AE g. 14,31) - qBB

Lot 887

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Valeriano I (253-260) - Antoniniano C. 188; RIC 286 (AG g. 3,51) - BB+

Lot 888

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Valeriano I (253-260) - Antoniniano C. 65 (AG g. 3,26) - bel BB

Lot 889

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Gallieno (253-268) - Antoniniano (AG g. 3,64) - BB+/qBB

Lot 890

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Gallieno (253-268) - Antoniniano (AG g. 4) - BB/qBB

Lot 891

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Gallieno (253-268) - Antoniniano C. 619; RIC 607 (MI g. 3,81) Ottima argentatura - bello SPL

Lot 892

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Salonina (moglie di Gallieno) - Antoniniano C. 60 (AG g. 2,56) - qSPL

Lot 893

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Salonina (moglie di Gallieno) - Antoniniano C. 50; RIC 5 (AG g. 3,52) - BB/qBB

Lot 894

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Valeriano II (253-255) - Antoniniano C. 5 (AG g. 3,49) - BB/qBB

Lot 895

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Postumo (259-278) - Antoniniano RIC 325 (MI g. 2,73) - qSPL/BB+

Lot 896

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Postumo (259-278) - Antoniniano C. 67; RIC 69 (MI g. 3,91) Sedimenti - BB+

Lot 897

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Salonino (260) - Antoniniano C. 61; RIC 10 (AG g. 3,34) - bel BB

Lot 898

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Salonino (260) - Antoniniano C. 21 (20 Fr.) (MI g. 3,19) - BB+

Lot 899

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Vittorino (268-270) - Antoniniano RIC 118 (MI g. 2,78) - qSPL

Lot 900

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Claudio II (268-270) - Antoniniano (MI g. 2,92) - qSPL

Lot 901

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Claudio II (268-270) - Antoniniano RIC 45 (MI g. 3,53) - qSPL/BB+

Lot 902

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Aureliano (270-275) - Antoniniano C. 145 (MI g. 4,87) - SPL+/qFDC

Lot 903

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Aureliano (270-275) - Antoniniano (MI g. 4,35) - SPL+

Lot 904

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Severina (moglie di Aureliano) - Denario C. 14; RIC 6 (MI g. 2,65) - SPL

Lot 905

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Tetrico I (270-273) - Antoniniano (MI g. 2,42) - SPL/qSPL

Lot 906

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Tetrico II (270-273) - Antoniniano (MI g. 2,84) - SPL/qSPL

Lot 907

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Tacito (275-276) - Antoniniano C. 86 (MI g. 3,21) - qSPL

Lot 908

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Floriano (276) - Antoniniano C. 25 (MI g. 2,63) - SPL

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo ...

Lot 909

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Probo (276-282) - Antoniniano C. 91 (MI g. 3,69) Buona argentatura - SPL-FDC

E-Live Auction 101

SESSION 1 (Lots 580-1357)
25 06 2022 10:00 CEST
25 06 2022 10:00 CEST

SESSION 2 (Lots 1358-2647)
25 06 2022 16:00 CEST
25 06 2022 16:00 CEST