Roman Empire coins - E-Live Auction 101

Lot 820

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Commodo (177-192) - Denario (AG g. 3,62) - BB+

155,00 €

Lot 821

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Commodo (177-192) - Sesterzio C. 123 (AE g. 22,67) - BB+

Lot 822

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Commodo (177-192) - Sesterzio RIC 1518 (AE g. 21,77) - qBB

Lot 823

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Commodo (177-192) - Sesterzio (AE g. 18,28) - qBB/MB+

Lot 824

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Settimio Severo (193-211) - Denario (AG g. 3,53) - SPL+

Lot 825

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Settimio Severo (193-211) - Denario C. 222; RIC 266 (AG g. 3,57) - SPL+/SPL

Lot 826

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Settimio Severo (193-211) - Denario C. 181; RIC 246a (AG g. 3,44) - SPL

Lot 827

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Settimio Severo (193-211) - Denario (AG g. 3,52)Imitazione barbarica - qSPL

Lot 828

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Settimio Severo (193-211) - Denario C. 205; RIC 265 (AG g. 3,1) - qSPL

Lot 829

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Settimio Severo (193-211) - Denario C. 436; RIC 87 (AG g. 3,81) - BB/BB+

Lot 830

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Settimio Severo (193-211) - Denario (AG g. 3,36) - BB

Lot 831

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Settimio Severo (193-211) - Sesterzio C. 33 (20 Fr.); RIC 677 (AE g. 18,83) - BB/qBB

Lot 832

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Caracalla (198-217) - Antoniniano (AG g. 4,72) - qSPL

Lot 833

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Caracalla (198-217) - Antoniniano C. 289; RIC 265c (AG g. 4,93) - qSPL/BB+

Lot 834

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Caracalla (198-217) - Antoniniano C. 297; RIC 262b (AG g. 5,45) - qSPL/BB+

Lot 835

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Caracalla (198-217) - Antoniniano (AG g. 5) - BB-SPL

Lot 836

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Caracalla (198-217) - Antoniniano (AG g. 5,35) - BB-SPL

Lot 837

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Caracalla (198-217) - Denario C. 139; RIC 302 (AG g. 3,66) - SPL+

Lot 838

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Caracalla (198-217) - Denario (AG g. 3,44) - SPL+/SPL

Lot 839

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Caracalla (198-217) - Denario C. 150/1 (AG g. 3,17) - SPL/SPL+

Lot 840

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Caracalla (198-217) - Denario C. 420; RIC 80b (AG g. 3,3) - SPL

Lot 841

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Caracalla (198-217) - Denario C. 413; RIC 30a (AG g. 3,44) - BB+/qBB

Lot 842

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Caracalla (198-217) - Sesterzio C. 576/581 (AE g. 22,77) - BB-SPL

Lot 843

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Caracalla (198-217) - Asse RIC 567a (AE g. 11,26) - BB

Lot 844

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Plautilla (moglie di Caracalla) - Denario C. 25; RIC 369 (AG g. 3,55) - qSPL

Lot 845

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Plautilla (moglie di Caracalla) - Denario C. 21; RIC 362 (AG g. 2,7) - BB

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Geta ...

Lot 846

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Geta (209-212) - Denario C. 38; RIC 9 (AG g. 3,22) - SPL+

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Geta ...

Lot 847

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Geta (209-212) - Denario C. 159; RIC 15a (AG g. 3,61) - SPL+/SPL

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Geta ...

Lot 848

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Geta (209-212) - Denario C. 183; RIC 20a (AG g. 3,5) - BB+

Lot 849

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Elagabalo (218-222) - Antoniniano C. 291; RIC 155 (AG g. 4,77) - qSPL

E-Live Auction 101

SESSION 1 (Lots 580-1357)
25 06 2022 10:00 CEST
25 06 2022 10:00 CEST

SESSION 2 (Lots 1358-2647)
25 06 2022 16:00 CEST
25 06 2022 16:00 CEST