Roman Empire coins - E-Live Auction 95

Lot 48

Lot 49

Lot 50

Lot 51

Lot 52

Lot 53

Lot 54

Lot 55

Lot 56

Lot 57

Lot 58

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Nerone (54-68) - Asse (AE g. 10) - BB+

Lot 59

Lot 60

Lot 61

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Vespasiano (69-79) - Sesterzio C. 418 (AE g. 25,81) - BB

Lot 62

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Domiziano (81-96) - Denario C. 253 (AG g. 2,81) - qBB

Lot 63

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Domiziano (81-96) - Dupondio C. 120/32 (AE g. 11,09) - BB

Lot 64

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Domiziano (81-96) - Asse C. 92; RIC 387 (AE g. 10,82) - BB

Lot 65

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Denario (AG g. 3,21) - BB-SPL

Lot 66

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Denario C. 223; RIC 41 (AG g. 3,28) - BB

Lot 67

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Denario C. 378 (AG g. 3,11) - BB

Lot 68

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Denario C. 272; RIC 353 (AG g. 2,84) - qBB

Lot 69

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Sesterzio C. 178 (25 Fr.) (AE g. 26,2) Ritocchi - BB+

Lot 70

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Asse (AE g. 11,47) Screpolature - BB-SPL

Lot 71

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Asse C. 620 (AE g. 11,17) - qBB

Lot 72

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Quadrante C. 341 (AE g. 3,03) - BB

Lot 73

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano (98-117) - Quadrante C. 338 (AE g. 4,53) - qBB/BB

Lot 74

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Denario C. 1157; RIC 85 (AG g. 2,84) Bel modulo, ben centrato - BB+

Lot 75

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Denario C. 358; RIC 182 (AG g. 2,89) - BB+/BB

Lot 76

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Denario C. 1072 (AG g. 3,24) - qBB/BB

Lot 77

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Adriano (117-138) - Denario C. 1334; RIC 267 (AG g. 3,13) - qBB/BB

E-Live Auction 95

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-1088)
07 09 2021 16:00 CEST
07 09 2021 16:00 CEST

SESSION 2 (Lots 1089-1807)
08 09 2021 10:00 CEST
08 09 2021 10:00 CEST

SESSION 3 (Lots 1808-2785)
08 09 2021 16:00 CEST
08 09 2021 16:00 CEST