• Roman Empire coins

Lot 195

Auction: E-Live Auction 108 - Roman Empire coins

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Gordiano III (238-244) - Antoniniano (AG g. 4,75) - BB+

Lot 196

Auction: E-Live Auction 109 - Roman Empire coins

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Gordiano III (238-244) - Antoniniano C. 383; RIC 39 (AG g. 4,58) - BB-SPL

Lot 196

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Gordiano III (238-244) - Antoniniano C. 41; RIC 83 (AG g. 4,64) - BB+

Lot 197

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Gordiano III (238-244) - Antoniniano (AG g. 4,41) - BB+

Lot 197

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Gordiano III (238-244) - Denario C. 325; RIC 129a (AG g. 3,79) - qSPL

Lot 198

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Gordiano III (238-244) - Antoniniano C. 121; RIC 86 (AG g. 4,2) - BB+

Lot 198

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Antoniniano (AG g. 4,31) - SPL/qSPL

Lot 199

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Gordiano III (238-244) - Antoniniano C. 383; RIC 39 (AG g. 4,47) - BB+

Lot 199

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Antoniniano (AG g. 3,84) - qSPL

Lot 200

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Gordiano III (238-244) - Antoniniano (AG g. 3,47) - BB

Lot 200

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Antoniniano C. 55 (AG g. 3,86) - qSPL

Lot 201

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Gordiano III (238-244) - Sesterzio C. 43; RIC 297 (AE g. 21,06) - meglio di MB

Lot 201

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Antoniniano C. 25; RIC 28c (AG g. 4,06) - BB+

Lot 202

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Gordiano III (238-244) - Asse C. 123 (AE g. 10,82) - bel BB

Lot 202

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Antoniniano C. 39; RIC 60 (AG g. 3,78) - BB+

Lot 203

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Antoniniano (AG g. 3,74) - SPL

Lot 203

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Sesterzio C. 18; RIC 167a (AE g. 14,78) - BB

Lot 204

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Antoniniano C. 124; RIC 3 (AG g. 4,13) - qSPL

Lot 204

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Sesterzio (AE g. 20,81) Porosità - qBB

Lot 205

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Antoniniano C. 49 (AG g. 3,65) - qSPL

Lot 205

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Otacilia Severa (moglie di Filippo I) - Antoniniano (AG g. 4,29) - SPL

Lot 206

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Antoniniano C. 169; RIC 44b (AG g. 4,13) - qSPL/BB+

Lot 206

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Otacilia Severa (moglie di Filippo I) - Antoniniano C. 16/7 (AG g. 4,27) - bel BB

Lot 207

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Antoniniano C. 43; RIC 31 (AG g. 3,79) - BB+/qSPL

Lot 207

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano Decio (249-251) - Antoniniano C. 113; RIC 29c (AG g. 3,25) - qSPL

Lot 208

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Antoniniano (AG g. 4,63) - BB-SPL

Lot 208

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano Decio (249-251) - Antoniniano C. 105; RIC 28b (AG g. 3,86) - BB+

Lot 209

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Antoniniano C. 120; RIC 2b (AG g. 4,56) - BB-SPL

Lot 209

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Traiano Decio (249-251) - Antoniniano C. 4; RIC 11b (AG g. 3,17) - bel BB

Lot 210

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Filippo I (244-249) - Antoniniano C. 209; RIC 46b (AG g. 4,47) - BB-SPL