• Roman Empire coins

Lot 150

Auction: E-Live Auction 108 - Roman Empire coins

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Settimio Severo (193-211) - Denario (AG g. 3,17) - BB+

Lot 151

Auction: E-Live Auction 109 - Roman Empire coins

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Antonino Pio (138-161) - Denario (AG g. 2,9) - BB+

Lot 151

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Settimio Severo (193-211) - Denario C. 315 (AG g. 3,32) - BB+/BB

Lot 152

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Antonino Pio (138-161) - Denario (AG g. 3,22) - qBB

Lot 152

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Settimio Severo (193-211) - Denario (AG g. 3,08) - BB

Lot 153

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Antonino Pio (138-161) - Sesterzio C. 244 (40 Fr.) (AE g. 29,32) - SPL

295,00 €

Lot 153

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Settimio Severo (193-211) - Denario (AG g. 2,99) - BB

Lot 154

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Antonino Pio (138-161) - Sesterzio C. 711 (AE g. 27,61) - qSPL

Lot 154

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Settimio Severo (193-211) - Denario (AG g. 2,59) - BB

Lot 155

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Antonino Pio (138-161) - Sesterzio C. 363 (AE g. 27,89) - BB+

Lot 155

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Settimio Severo (193-211) - Denario (AG g. 3,2) - BB/qBB

Lot 156

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Antonino Pio (138-161) - Sesterzio C. 535 (AE g. 25,33) - BB

Lot 156

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Settimio Severo (193-211) - Denario C. 348; RIC 82 (AG g. 3,44) - qBB

Lot 157

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Faustina I (moglie di A. Pio) - Denario C. 32; RIC 351 (AG g. 3) - SPL+

Lot 157

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Giulia Domna (moglie di S. Severo) - Denario C. 97; RIC 137a (AG g. 3,66) - qSPL

Lot 158

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Faustina I (moglie di A. Pio) - Denario (AG g. 3,37) - bel BB

Lot 158

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Giulia Domna (moglie di S. Severo) - Denario C. 168; RIC S576 (AG g. 3,59) - qSPL/BB+

Lot 159

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Faustina I (moglie di A. Pio) - Sesterzio C. 39 (AE g. 23,62) - qSPL

Lot 159

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Caracalla (198-217) - Denario - C. 239; RIC 240 (AG g. 3,07) - SPL+/SPL

Lot 160

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Faustina II (moglie di M. Aurelio) - Denario C. 195; RIC M 714 (AG g. 3,48) - SPL

Lot 160

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Caracalla (198-217) - Denario - 689 (AG g. 3,46) - SPL/SPL+

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Lucio ...

Lot 161

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Lucio Vero (161-169) - Denario (AG g. 3,23) - BB

Lot 161

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Caracalla (198-217) - Denario - C. 420; RIC 80b (AG g. 3,35) - SPL/qSPL

Lot 162

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Lucilla (moglie di L. Vero) - Denario (AG g. 3,18) - BB

Lot 162

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Caracalla (198-217) - Denario - C. 315; RIC 266 (AG g. 2,89) - qSPL

Lot 163

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Commodo (177-192) - Denario (AG g. 2,69) - qBB

Lot 163

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Caracalla (198-217) - Denario RIC 351b (AG g. 2,73) - BB+

Lot 164

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Pertinace (193) - Asse C. 22 (80 Fr.); RIC 33 RR (AE g. 11,1) - meglio di MB

Lot 164

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Caracalla (198-217) - Denario C. 97; RIC 130a (AG g. 2,53) - BB+/BB

Lot 165

ROMANE IMPERIALI - Clodio Albino (193-195) - Sesterzio C. 34 (AE g. 15,21) - meglio di MB