Foreign banknotes - Auction 68

Lot 4064

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - RUSSIA - URSS (1917-1992) - 5.000 Rubli 1919 - qFDS

Lot 4065

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - RUSSIA - URSS (1917-1992) - 250 Rubli 1918 Piega a croce - SPL

Lot 4066

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - SCOZIA - Elisabetta II (1952) - Sterlina 16/09/1959 - BB

66,00 €

Lot 4067

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - SVEZIA - Carlo XVI (1973) - 100 Corone 1999 - FDS

Lot 4068

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1935 Sigillo blu - BB

Auction 68

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-1652)
23 05 2017 14:00 CEST

SESSION 2 (Lots 1653-2768)
23 05 2017 14:30 CEST

SESSION 3 (Lots 2769-4704)
23 05 2017 15:00 CEST