Foreign banknotes - E-Live Auction 101

Lot 2295

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - SPAGNA - Francesco Franco Caudillo (1939-1975) - 1.000 Pesetas 17/09/1971 (1974) Pick 154 - SPL+

Lot 2296

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - SPAGNA - Francesco Franco Caudillo (1939-1975) - 1.000 Pesetas 19/11/1965 Kr. 140 Pressato - BB-SPL

Lot 2297

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - SPAGNA - Francesco Franco Caudillo (1939-1975) - 1.000 Pesetas 29/11/1957 (1958) Kr. 149 - qFDS

Lot 2298

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - SPAGNA - Francesco Franco Caudillo (1939-1975) - 500 Pesetas 22/07/1954 (1958) Kr. 148 - SPL+

Lot 2299

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - SPAGNA - Francesco Franco Caudillo (1939-1975) - 500 Pesetas 23/07/1971 (1973) Pick 153 - qFDS

Lot 2300

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - SPAGNA - Francesco Franco Caudillo (1939-1975) - 100 Pesetas 09/01/1940 (1943) Pick 118 Pieghe - BB

Lot 2301

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - SPAGNA - Francesco Franco Caudillo (1939-1975) - 50 Pesetas 09/01/1940 (1943) Pick 117 - SPL

Lot 2302

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - SPAGNA - Francesco Franco Caudillo (1939-1975) - 50 Pesetas 31/12/1951 (1956) Pick 141 - bello SPL

Lot 2303

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - SPAGNA - Juan Carlos (1975-2014) - 5.000 Pesetas 06/02/1976 Kr. 155 - SPL+

Lot 2304

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - TAHITI - Quinta Repubblica (1959) - 20 Franchi (1951-63) Pick 21 Papete - BB

Lot 2305

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - THAILANDIA - Rama VII (1925-1935) - Baht (1925-33) Pick 16 - qFDS

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - ...

Lot 2306

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - THAILANDIA - Rama VIII (1935-1946) - 50 Baht (1935-1936) Pick 28 Scritta a biro al R/ - BB

Lot 2307

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - THAILANDIA - Rama VIII (1935-1946) - 50 Baht (1945) Pick 57 - BB+

Lot 2308

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - THAILANDIA - Rama VIII (1935-1946) - 20 Baht (1939) Pick 36 - qSPL

Lot 2309

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - THAILANDIA - Rama IX (1946-2016) - 80 Baht 2012 In cartoncino - qFDS

Lot 2310

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - THAILANDIA - Rama IX (1946-2016) - 100 Baht (1948) Pick 73 - qFDS

Lot 2311

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - THAILANDIA - Rama IX (1946-2016) - 60 Baht 1987 Kr. 93 - FDS

Lot 2312

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - TURCHIA - Abdul Mejid (1839-1861) - 20 Kurush (1854) Pick 24 R - meglio di MB

Lot 2313

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - TURCHIA - Abdul Mejid (1839-1861) - 10 Kurush (1853-54) Pick 23 R - qBB

Lot 2314

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - TURCHIA - Abdul Aziz (1861-1876) - 100 Kurush 1861 (1277) - meglio di MB

Lot 2315

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - TURCHIA - Abdul Aziz (1861-1876) - 50 Kurush 1861 (1277) - qBB

Lot 2316

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - TURCHIA - Abdul Aziz (1861-1876) - 20 Kurush 1861 (1277) Pick 36 - BB-SPL

Lot 2317

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - TURCHIA - Abdul Aziz (1861-1876) - 10 Kurush 1861 (1277) RR - qSPL

Lot 2318

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - ZAIRE - Repubblica - 10 Zaires 24/06/1979 Pick 24 - qSPL

Lot 2319

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - ZAIRE - Repubblica - 10 Zaires 27/10/1977 Pick 10 - BB+

Lot 2320

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - ZAIRE - Repubblica - 5 Zaires 24/11/1977 Pick 21 - SPL

Lot 2321

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - ZAMBIA - Repubblica - 20 Kwacha (1969) Pick 13 - qFDS

Lot 2322

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - ZAMBIA - Repubblica - 10 Kwacha (1969) Pick 12 - BB+

Lot 2323

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - ZAMBIA - Repubblica - 2 Kwacha (1969) Pick 11 - qFDS

Lot 2324

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - ZAMBIA - Repubblica - Kwacha (1968) Pick 5 - qFDS

E-Live Auction 101

SESSION 1 (Lots 580-1357)
25 06 2022 10:00 CEST
25 06 2022 10:00 CEST

SESSION 2 (Lots 1358-2647)
25 06 2022 16:00 CEST
25 06 2022 16:00 CEST