Foreign banknotes - Auction 63

Lot 6863

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - UNGHERIA - Francesco Giuseppe (1848-1916) - Fiorino - bello SPL

Lot 6864

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 100 Dollari 18-- - Canal Banking co. Ingiallimenti - bello SPL

Lot 6865

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 100 Dollari 18-- - Canal Banking co. - SPL

Lot 6866

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 50 Dollari 18-- - Sussex Bank - qFDS

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - ...

Lot 6867

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 50 Dollari 18-- - Sussex Bank - bello SPL

Lot 6868

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 50 Dollari 1838 - Manual Labor Banking House - qFDS

Lot 6869

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 50 Dollari 1863 - Georgia Strappo a s. e mancanza in basso a d. - MB

Lot 6870

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 20 Dollari (1969) Kr. M82 R Serie 681 - BB+

Lot 6871

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 20 Dollari 18-- - Canal Banking co. Macchiolina - SPL

Lot 6872

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 20 Dollari 18-- - Virginia - qFDS

Lot 6873

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 20 Dollari Serie 1914 Kr. 361 R Sigillo blu Restauri - MB-BB

Lot 6874

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 10 Dollari (1965) Kr. M63 R Serie 641 - BB

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - ...

Lot 6875

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 10 Dollari (1965) Kr. M63 R Serie 641 - qBB

Lot 6876

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 10 Dollari 18-- - Canal Banking co. - qFDS

Lot 6877

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 10 Dollari 18-- - Frankfort Bank - SPL

Lot 6878

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 10 Dollari 18-- - Hagerstown Bank - qFDS

Lot 6879

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 10 Dollari 1836 - Manual Labor Banking House - qFDS

Lot 6880

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 10 Dollari 1864 - Richmond - qSPL

Lot 6881

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 10 Dollari 1864 - Virginia - qFDS

Lot 6882

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 10 Dollari 1946 Kr. M7 R Serie 461 - MB

Lot 6883

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 10 Dollari Serie 1914 Sigillo blu Stirato - BB

Lot 6884

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 5 Dollari 18 - New England - qFDS

Lot 6885

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 5 Dollari 18-- - Bank of Windsor - qFDS

Lot 6886

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 5 Dollari 18-- - Canal Banking co. Macchiolina - SPL

Lot 6887

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 5 Dollari 18-- - Frankfort Bank - SPL

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - ...

Lot 6888

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 5 Dollari 18-- - New Haven - qFDS

Lot 6889

Foreign banknotes

Lot 6890

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 5 Dollari 18-- - Stonington Bank - qFDS

Lot 6891

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 5 Dollari 18-- - West River Bank - qFDS

Lot 6892

Foreign banknotes

CARTAMONETA ESTERA - U.S.A. - 5 Dollari 1859 - Bank of Lexington - BB+