Migration Period - Auction 80

BARBARICHE - VANDALI - ...

Lot 319

Migration Period

BARBARICHE - VANDALI - Anonime - Mezza siliqua (a nome di Honorio) - Busto a d. /R Roma seduta a s. MEC 1/3 R (AG g. 0,61)periodo da ... - BB-SPL

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-724)
Room auction - Live auction - Starts

SESSION 2 (Lots 725-1455)