Savoy and Italian Kingdom Coins - Auction 68

Lot 2468

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1929 ** Biga Pag. 694a; Mont. 94 AG - BB-SPL

56,00 €

Lot 2469

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1929 ** Biga Pag. 694a; Mont. 94 AG colpetti - MB

Lot 2470

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1930 Biga Pag. 695; Mont. 95 R AG Sigillata Filisina - qFDC

Lot 2471

Lot 2472

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1936 XIV Impero Pag. 700; Mont. 101 AG - qFDC

Lot 2473

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1936 XIV Impero Pag. 700; Mont. 101 AG - bello SPL

Lot 2474

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1936 XIV Impero Pag. 700; Mont. 101 AG Assieme a 5 lire 1936 - Lotto di 2 monete - BB+÷SPL

Lot 2475

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1936 XIV Impero Pag. 700; Mont. 101 AG Assieme a 5 lire 1936 - Lotto di 2 monete - BB÷SPL

Lot 2476

Lot 2477

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 5 Lire 1911 Cinquantenario Pag. 707; Mont. 110 R AG Colpetti - BB-SPL

Lot 2478

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 5 Lire 1911 Cinquantenario Pag. 707; Mont. 110 R AG Segni al ciglio - BB-SPL

Lot 2479

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 5 Lire 1927 * e 1930 Aquiletta AG Lotto di 2 monete - qFDC÷FDC

Lot 2480

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 5 Lire 1927 * Aquiletta Pag. 710; Mont. 119 AG Sigillata - FDC

Lot 2481

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 5 Lire 1928 * Aquiletta Pag. 711; Mont. 121 R AG - FDC

Lot 2482

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 5 Lire 1928 * Aquiletta Pag. 711; Mont. 121 R AG - SPL

Lot 2483

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 5 Lire 1936 XIV Fecondità Pag. 719; Mont. 133 AG - FDC

Lot 2484

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 5 Lire 1936 XIV Fecondità Pag. 719; Mont. 133 AG Colpetti - qSPL

Lot 2485

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 5 Lire 1937 XV Fecondità Pag. 720; Mont. 134 R AG - qFDC

Lot 2486

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 5 Lire 1937 XV Fecondità Pag. 720; Mont. 134 R AG Colpetti - BB+

Lot 2487

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1901 Aquila Pag. 725; Mont. 140 RR AG Segno al D/ - BB/BB+

Lot 2488

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1902 Aquila Pag. 726; Mont. 141 R AG - BB

Lot 2489

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1902 Aquila Pag. 726; Mont. 141 R AG Colpetto - qBB/BB

Lot 2490

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1905 Aquila Pag. 729; Mont. 144 AG - BB

Lot 2491

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1905 Aquila Pag. 729; Mont. 144 AG Colpetto - MB-BB

Lot 2492

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1906 Aquila Pag. 730; Mont. 145 AG Sigillata Cavaliere - SPL-FDC

Lot 2493

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1906 Aquila Pag. 730; Mont. 145 AG - BB

Lot 2494

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1906 Aquila Pag. 730; Mont. 145 AG Colpetto - MB-BB

Lot 2495

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1908 Quadriga lenta Pag. 732; Mont. 147 AG Segnetti al D/ - Sigillata - SPL

Lot 2496

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1908 Quadriga lenta Pag. 732; Mont. 147 AG - qBB

Lot 2497

Auction 68

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-1652)
23 05 2017 14:00 CEST

SESSION 2 (Lots 1653-2768)
23 05 2017 14:30 CEST

SESSION 3 (Lots 2769-4704)
23 05 2017 15:00 CEST