Savoy and Italian Kingdom Coins - Auction 89 E-Live

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1888

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire 1827 T Pag. 73; Mont. 63 AG - BB/qSPL

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1889

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire 1828 G Pag. 74; Mont. 66 AG Colpetto - BB/BB+

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1890

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire 1829 G Pag. 76; Mont. 68 AG - qSPL

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1891

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1892

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire 1829 T Pag. 77; Mont. 67 AG Colpetto - BB/qSPL

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1893

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1894

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire 1830 T (L) Pag. 79; Mont. 69 AG - MB-BB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1895

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire 1830 T (P) Pag. 79a; Mont. 70 R AG Gradevole patina - BB/BB+

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 1896

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire 1830 T (P) Pag. 79a; Mont. 70 R AG - qBB/BB

Lot 1897

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - Centesimo 1826 T (L) e (P) Mont. 138/139 CU Lotto di 2 monete - BB÷qSPL

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1898

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1899

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1900

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 20 Lire 1845 T Pag. 201; Mont. 71 AU - BB-SPL

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1901

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1902

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 20 Lire 1849 T Pag. 209; Mont. 80 AU Segnetti al D/ - qSPL/SPL

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1903

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1831 G Pag. 229a; Mont. 105 RR AG Croce stretta Colpetti - qBB/BB

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1904

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1832 G Pag. 231; Mont. 107 AG - MB-BB

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1905

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1835 G Pag. 237; Mont. 113 AG - MB-BB

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1906

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1836 G Pag. 239; Mont. 115 AG - MB-BB

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1907

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1838 G Pag. 243; Mont. 119 AG - MB/qBB

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1908

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1839 T Pag. 246; Mont. 120 AG - MB-BB

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1909

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1842 T Pag. 252; Mont. 126 R AG Colpetto - qBB/BB+

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1910

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1843 G Pag. 253; Mont. 129 AG - MB-BB

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1911

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1912

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1844 T Pag. 256; Mont. 130 AG Colpetti - qBB/BB+

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1913

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1845 G Pag. 257; Mont. 133 AG - qBB

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1914

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1847 G Pag. 261; Mont. 137 AG Colpetti - qBB

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1915

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1847 T Pag. 262; Mont. 136 RR AG Graffi - MB÷qBB

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 1916

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1848 T Pag. 264; Mont. 138 R AG - meglio di MB

Lot 1917

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) - 20 Lire 1859 G Pag. 354; Mont. 23 AU Sigillata Massimo Filisina - SPL

Auction 89 E-Live

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-967)
06 10 2020 16:00 CEST
06 10 2020 16:00 CEST

SESSION 2 (Lots 968-1857)
07 10 2020 10:00 CEST
07 10 2020 10:00 CEST

SESSION 3 (Lots 1858-2731)
07 10 2020 16:00 CEST
07 10 2020 16:00 CEST

SESSION 4 (Lots 2732-3949)
08 10 2020 10:00 CEST
08 10 2020 10:00 CEST