Savoy and Italian Kingdom Coins - Auction 85 E-Live

Lot 1983

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1902 Aquila Pag. 726; Mont. 141 R AG - MB

Lot 1984

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1903 Aquila Pag. 727; Mont. 142 RRR AG Sigillata con la nota "Lucidata" - BB+

Lot 1985

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1904 Aquila Pag. 728; Mont. 143 RR AG - BB/qSPL

Lot 1986

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1905 Aquila Pag. 729; Mont. 144 AG - BB+

Lot 1987

Lot 1988

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1907 Aquila Pag. 731; Mont. 146 AG Sigillata SPL - qSPL

Lot 1989

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1908 Quadriga lenta Pag. 732; Mont. 147 AG - SPL/qSPL

Lot 1990

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1910 Quadriga lenta Pag. 733; Mont. 148 R AG Lucidata - BB+

Lot 1991

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1910 Quadriga lenta Pag. 733; Mont. 148 R AG - BB

Lot 1992

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1911 Cinquantenario Pag. 736; Mont. 152 AG - qFDC

Lot 1993

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1911 Cinquantenario Pag. 736; Mont. 152 AG - qSPL/SPL

Lot 1994

Lot 1995

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1911 Quadriga lenta Pag. 734; Mont. 149 RR AG Tracce di pulitura - BB-SPL

Lot 1996

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1912 Quadriga lenta Pag. 735; Mont. 150 AG Abilmente lavata - BB-SPL

Lot 1997

Lot 1998

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1914 Quadriga briosa Pag. 737; Mont. 154 AG Sigillata - FDC

Lot 1999

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1914÷17 Quadriga Briosa Pag. 737÷740; Mont. 154÷157 R AG - SPL+÷FDC

Lot 2000

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1914÷17 Quadriga Briosa Pag. 737÷740; Mont. 154÷157 R AG Il 1917 è BB+, 1914 è FDC - BB+÷FDC

Lot 2001

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1914÷17 Quadriga Briosa Pag. 737÷740; Mont. 154÷157 R AG - BB+÷SPL

Lot 2002

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1914÷17 Quadriga Briosa Pag. 737÷740; Mont. 154÷157 R AG - BB÷SPL

Lot 2003

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1915 Mont. 733 R AG Emessa a favore della Croce Rossa - BB

Lot 2004

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1915 Quadriga briosa Pag. 738; Mont. 155 AG Sigillata - FDC

Lot 2005

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1915 Quadriga briosa Pag. 738; Mont. 155 AG Eccezionale - FDC

Lot 2006

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1915 Quadriga briosa Pag. 738; Mont. 155 AG Colpetto - qFDC

Lot 2007

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1916 Quadriga briosa Pag. 739; Mont. 156 AG Sigillata - FDC

Lot 2008

Lot 2009

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1923 Fascio Pag. 741; Mont. 161 NI - qFDC/SPL

Lot 2010

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1925 Fascio Pag. 743; Mont. 163 NI - BB

Lot 2011

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1928 Fiera di Milano Pag. manca; Mont. 9 Cu - SPL+/qFDC

Lot 2012

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1928 Fiera di Milano Pag. manca; Mont. 9 Cu Sigillata Emilio Tevere - SPL

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-1037)

SESSION 2 (Lots 1038-1802)

SESSION 3 (Lots 1803-2916)

SESSION 4 (Lots 2917-3513)

SESSION 5 (Lots 3514-4473)