Savoy and Italian Kingdom Coins - Auction 74

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4780

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 20 Lire 1881 Pag. 577; Mont. 14 AU - qFDC

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4781

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 20 Lire 1881 Pag. 577; Mont. 14 AU - SPL+

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4782

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4783

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 20 Lire 1882 Pag. 578; Mont. 16 AU Sigillato Numismatica Antica - FDC

215,00 €

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4784

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4785

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4786

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 20 Lire 1882 Pag. 578; Mont. 16 AU - qFDC

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4787

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 20 Lire 1882 Pag. 578; Mont. 16 AU - SPL+

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4788

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 20 Lire 1882 Pag. 578; Mont. 16 AU - BB+

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4789

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 20 Lire 1883 Pag. 579; Mont. 18 AU Sigillato Numismatica Antica - qFDC

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4790

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 20 Lire 1884 Pag. 580; Mont. 20 RR AU Sigillata - qFDC

1.250,00 €
1.250,00 €

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4791

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 20 Lire 1885 Pag. 581; Mont. 21 AU Sigillato Numismatica Antica - qFDC

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4792

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 20 Lire 1886 Pag. 582; Mont. 22 NC AU Sigillato Numismatica Antica - qFDC

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4793

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 20 Lire 1888 Pag. 583; Mont. 23 AU Sigillato Numismatica Antica - qFDC

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4794

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 20 Lire 1890 Pag. 585; Mont. 25 AU Sigillato Numismatica Antica - FDC

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4795

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 20 Lire 1891 Pag. 586 var; Mont. manca R AU Entrambi gli 1 della data sono ribattuti - FDC

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4796

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 20 Lire 1891 Pag. 586; Mont. 26 AU Eccezionale - FDC

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4797

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4798

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 20 Lire 1891 Pag. manca; Mont. 27 R AU Primo 1 della data ribattuto - qFDC/FDC

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4799

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 20 Lire 1893 Pag. 587; Mont. 29 AU - FDC

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4800

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 20 Lire 1893 Pag. 587; Mont. 29 AU Sigillato Numismatica Antica - FDC

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4801

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 20 Lire 1897 Pag. 588; Mont. 31 R AU Metallo lucente - FDC

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4802

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 5 Lire 1878 Pag. 589; Mont. 32 RR AG - MB

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4803

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 5 Lire 1879 Pag. 590; Mont. 33 AG - SPL+/qFDC

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4804

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 5 Lire 1879 Pag. 590; Mont. 33 AG - SPL

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4805

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4806

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 5 Lire 1879 Pag. 590; Mont. 33 AG Colpetto - BB+

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4807

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 5 Lire 1879 Pag. 590; Mont. 33 AG - BB+/BB

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 4808

Lot 4809

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 5 Lire 1879 Pag. 590; Mont. 33 AG Sigillata MB/BB - meglio di MB

Auction 74

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-1537)
04 07 2018 14:00 CEST

SESSION 2 (Lots 1538-3597)
04 07 2018 14:30 CEST

SESSION 3 (Lots 3598-5360)
04 07 2018 15:00 CEST

SESSION 4 (Lots 5361-7206)
04 07 2018 15:30 CEST