Savoy and Italian Kingdom Coins - Auction 72

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3343

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1882 Pag. 592; Mont. 36 AG Colpetto - BB-SPL

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3344

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1883 Pag. 593; Mont. 37 AG - BB+

Lot 3345

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1883 Pag. 593; Mont. 37 AG - BB

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3346

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1884 Pag. 594; Mont. 39 AG - qSPL/SPL

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3347

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3348

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1884 Pag. 594; Mont. 39 AG - qSPL

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3349

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1884 Pag. 594; Mont. 39 AG - BB-SPL

Lot 3351

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1884 e 1897 AG Lotto di 2 monete - qBB÷BB

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3352

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1885 Pag. 595; Mont. 40 R AG Sigillata - BB/BB+

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3353

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1885 Pag. 595; Mont. 40 R AG - qBB/BB

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3354

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1885 Pag. 595; Mont. 40 R AG - qBB

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3355

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1886 Pag. 596; Mont. 41 AG - SPL

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3356

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1886 Pag. 596; Mont. 41 AG - qSPL/SPL

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3357

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1886 Pag. 596; Mont. 41 AG - BB-SPL

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3358

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1887 Pag. 597; Mont. 42 AG Fondi lucenti - SPL+

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3359

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1887 Pag. 597; Mont. 42 AG - SPL+

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3360

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1887 Pag. 597; Mont. 42 AG Fondi lucenti - SPL/SPL+

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3361

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1887 Pag. 597; Mont. 42 AG - SPL

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3362

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1887 Pag. 597; Mont. 42 AG - qSPL/SPL

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3363

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1887 Pag. 597; Mont. 42 AG - BB-SPL

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3364

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1898 Pag. 599; Mont. 44 R AG - BB

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3365

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1899 Pag. 600; Mont. 45 AG - BB+

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3366

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - Lira 1887 Pag. 604; Mont. 49 AG Sigillata Loris Zanirato - FDC

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3367

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - Lira 1887 Pag. 604; Mont. 49 AG Abilmente lavata - SPL/SPL+

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3368

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - Lira 1892 Pag. 605; Mont. 51 RR AG Sigillata Loris Zanirato     - BB

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3369

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - Lira 1899 Pag. 606; Mont. 52 AG - qFDC/SPL

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3370

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - Lira 1899 Pag. 606; Mont. 52 AG - BB-SPL

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3371

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - Lira 1900 Pag. 607; Mont. 54 AG - SPL-FDC

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3372

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 50 Centesimi 1889 Pag. 608; Mont. 55 R AG - qFDC

390,00 €

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Lot 3373

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 50 Centesimi 1892 Pag. 609; Mont. 56 RR AG Sigillata Bazzoni senza conservazione - qFDC

530,00 €

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-2206)

SESSION 2 (Lots 2207-3774)

SESSION 3 (Lots 3775-5124)

SESSION 4 (Lots 5125-6812)