Savoy and Italian Kingdom Coins - Auction 71

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 2841

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 20 Lire 1827 T Pag. 54; Mont. 39 AU - FDC

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 2842

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 20 Lire 1827 T Pag. 54; Mont. 39 AU Sigillata - SPL/FDC

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 2843

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 20 Lire 1827 T Pag. 54; Mont. 39 AU - SPL+

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 2844

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 20 Lire 1827 T Pag. 54; Mont. 39 AU - SPL/SPL+

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 2845

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 2846

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 20 Lire 1827 T Pag. 54; Mont. 39 AU Colpetto - BB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 2847

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 20 Lire 1828 T (L) Pag. 56; Mont. 41 AU - SPL

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 2848

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 20 Lire 1828 T (L) Pag. 56; Mont. 41 AU - SPL/qSPL

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 2849

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire 1826 G Pag. 70; Mont. 62 AG Colpetto al bordo - qSPL

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 2850

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire 1827 G Pag. 72; Mont. 64 AG - qFDC

460,00 €

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 2851

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire 1828 G Pag. 74; Mont. 66 AG - BB-SPL

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 2852

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire 1828 T Pag. 75; Mont. 65 AG - qBB/BB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 2853

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire 1829 T Pag. 77; Mont. 67 AG - BB+

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 2854

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 2855

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire 1830 T (L) Pag. 79; Mont. 69 AG - qSPL

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 2856

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire 1830 T (P) Pag. 79a; Mont. 70 R AG Segnetti - BB-SPL

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 2857

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 50 Centesimi 1825 T Pag. 111; Mont. 110 AG Sigillata Zanirato - qSPL

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 2858

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 25 Centesimi 1829 T Pag. 123; Mont. 125 RR AG - BB/qBB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 2859

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Centesimi 1826 T (L) Pag. 127; Mont. 130 CU - qBB

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 2860

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 2861

Lot 2862

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Centesimi 1826 T (L) Pag. 127; Mont. 130 CU Assieme a centesimo 1826 T - Lotto di 2 monete - BB+÷SPL

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice ...

Lot 2863

SAVOIA - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - Centesimo 1826 T (L) Pag. 132; Mont. 138 CU Lieve imperfezione di conio al bordo a ore 12 - qFDC

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 2864

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 100 Lire 1834 G Pag. 138; Mont. 6 R AU - BB/BB+

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 2865

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 100 Lire 1834 T Pag. 139; Mont. 5 AU Colpetto - BB-SPL

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 2866

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 20 Lire 1833 T Pag. 178; Mont. 47 R AU - BB/BB+

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 2867

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 20 Lire 1847 G Pag. 204; Mont. 76 AU - BB+

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 2868

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 20 Lire 1849 G Pag. 208; Mont. 81 AU - SPL/qFDC

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 2869

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1840 G Pag. 247; Mont. 123 AG - BB

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto ...

Lot 2870

SAVOIA - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1842 G Pag. 251; Mont. 127 AG Ossidazioni - BB

Auction 71

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-2005)
16 11 2017 14:00 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 2006-3394)
16 11 2017 14:30 CET

SESSION 3 (Lots 3395-5110)
16 11 2017 15:00 CET

SESSION 4 (Lots 5111-6723)
16 11 2017 15:30 CET