Savoy and Italian Kingdom Coins - Auction 61

SAVOIA - Somalia  - ...

Lot 3892

SAVOIA - Somalia - Mezza Rupia 1919 Pag. 970; Mont. 453 R AG - qSPL/SPL+

SAVOIA - Somalia  - ...

Lot 3893

SAVOIA - Somalia - Quarto di Rupia 1910 Pag. 971; Mont. 455 R AG - BB+

SAVOIA - Somalia  - 4 ...

Lot 3894

SAVOIA - Somalia - 4 Bese 1910 Pag. 974; Mont. 459 R CU - qBB

SAVOIA - Somalia  - 2 ...

Lot 3895

SAVOIA - Somalia - 2 Bese 1909 Pag. 979; Mont. 465 CU - BB

SAVOIA - Somalia  - 2 ...

Lot 3896

SAVOIA - Somalia - 2 Bese 1913 Pag. 981; Mont. 467 R CU Colpetti - MB-BB

SAVOIA - Somalia  - 2 ...

Lot 3897

SAVOIA - Somalia - 2 Bese 1923 Pag. 983; Mont. 469 R CU Punti di corrosione - BB

SAVOIA - Somalia  - 2 ...

Lot 3898

SAVOIA - Somalia - 2 Bese 1923 Pag. 983; Mont. 469 R CU - MB-BB

SAVOIA - Somalia  - Besa ...

Lot 3899

SAVOIA - Somalia - Besa 1909 Pag. 985; Mont. 472 CU - BB

SAVOIA - Somalia  - Besa ...

Lot 3900

SAVOIA - Somalia - Besa 1910 Pag. 986; Mont. 473 CU - BB-SPL

SAVOIA - Eritrea  - ...

Lot 3901

Lot 3902

SAVOIA - Eritrea - Tallero 1780 (1935) Mont. 437 NC AG Roma - BB

SAVOIA - Eritrea  - ...

Lot 3903

SAVOIA - Eritrea - Tallero 1780 (1935) Mont. 438 AG Vienna - qFDC

SAVOIA - Eritrea  - ...

Lot 3904

SAVOIA - Eritrea - Tallero 1918 Pag. 956; Mont. 434 R AG - SPL/SPL+

SAVOIA - Eritrea  - ...

Lot 3905

SAVOIA - Eritrea - Tallero 1918 Pag. 956; Mont. 434 R AG Segno al R/ - BB-SPL