Lot 1

Auction: Auction 70 - Greek coins

GRECHE - CAMPANIA - ...

Lot 1

Auction: Auction 65 - Greek coins

GRECHE - CAMPANIA - Occupazione di Annibale - 3/8 di shekel - Testa Gianiforme /R Giove con scettro e fulmine su quadriga a d.; alle sue ... - BB-SPL

3.200,00 €
3.200,00 €
GRECHE - GALLIA - ...

Lot 1

Auction: Auction 96 - Greek coins

GRECHE - GALLIA - Massalia - Dracma - Busto di Artemide a d. /R Leone andante a d. Sear 75/7 (AG g. 2,67) - SPL

Lot 1

Auction: Auction 75 - E-live - Greek coins

GRECHE - LUCANIA - Metaponto - Obolo - Spiga d'orzo /R Incuso del dritto Mont. 2464 (AG g. 0,41) - BB

GRECHE - APULIA - Teate  ...

Lot 1

Auction: Auction 103 - Greek coins

Lot 2

GRECHE - UMBRIA - Tuder  ...

Lot 2

Auction: Auction 80 - Greek coins

GRECHE - UMBRIA - Tuder - Sestante - Clava /R Due globetti Mont. 337; T.V. 172 (AE g. 25,34) - BB+

GRECHE - APULIA - ...

Lot 2

GRECHE - APULIA - Luceria - Quatroncia - Fulmine /R Clava; sopra, quattro globetti, sotto, lettera L Mont. 1063; T.V. 282 (AE g. 25,86) ... - BB+

GRECHE - RE DI MACEDONIA ...

Lot 2

GRECHE - RE DI MACEDONIA - Alessandro III (336-323 a.C.) - Statere - Testa di Atena a d. /R La Nike stante a s. con corona e stylis; nel ... - qSPL

Lot 2

GRECHE - SICILIA - Siracusa - Pirro (278-276 a.C.) - AE 23 - Testa di Eracle a s. /R Atena stante a d. con scudo e fulmine Mont. 5250; S. ... - BB-SPL

Lot 2

GRECHE - BRUTTIUM - ...

Lot 2

Auction: Auction 90 - Greek coins

GRECHE - CAMPANIA - ...

Lot 2

Auction: Auction 62 - Greek coins

Lot 3

GRECHE - CAMPANIA - ...

Lot 3

Auction: Auction 89 E-Live - Greek coins

Lot 3

GRECHE - CALABRIA - Taranto - Didracma - Cavaliere nudo con lancia a d., sotto, delfino /R Taras su delfino a s.; nel campo a s. una ... - SPL

GRECHE - APULIA - ...

Lot 3

GRECHE - APULIA - Luceria - Quatroncia - Fulmine /R Clava; sopra, quattro globetti Mont. 1056; T.V. 275 (AE g. 106,7) - BB

GRECHE - ATTICA - Atene  ...

Lot 3

GRECHE - ATTICA - Atene - Tetradracma - Testa di Atena a d. /R Civetta a d. in quadrato Kroll 8 (AG g. 17,18) - SPL

GRECHE - APULIA - Teate  ...

Lot 3

Auction: E-Live Auction 92 - Greek coins

GRECHE - CAMPANIA - ...

Lot 3

Auction: Auction 73 - Greek coins

GRECHE - CAMPANIA - Cales - AE 18 - Testa di Atena a s. /R Gallo a d ; a s., una stella e a d. CALENO Mont. 665; S. Ans. 188 (AE g. 6,62) - SPL

GRECHE - SAMNIUM - ...

Lot 3

Auction: E-Live Auction 95 - Greek coins

GRECHE - SAMNIUM - Peripolium - Obolo Mont. 402; Sambon 172 (AG g. 0,5) - MB

GRECHE - TRACIA - ...

Lot 3

GRECHE - TRACIA - Apollonia Pontica - Obolo - Testa di Apollo di fronte /R Ancora, nel campo gambero e lettera A S. Cop. 461 (AG g. 1,2) - SPL+

Lot 3

GRECHE - CALABRIA - Taranto - Didracma (AG g. 6,82) - BB+

Lot 3

Auction: Auction 79 E-live - Greek coins

Lot 3

GRECHE - CAMPANIA - ...

Lot 3

GRECHE - CAMPANIA - ...

Lot 3

Auction: E-Live Auction 98 - Greek coins

GRECHE - CAMPANIA - Phistelia - Obolo - Testa di fronte /R Chicco d'orzo tra conchiglia e delfino Mont. 947; S. Ans. 575 (AG g. 0,56) - BB

GRECHE - ETRURIA - ...

Lot 4

Auction: Auction 100 - Greek coins

GRECHE - ETRURIA - Populonia - 10 Assi Mont. 120 (AG g. 4,2) - qSPL

GRECHE - ETRURIA - ...

Lot 4

Auction: Auction 64 - Greek coins

GRECHE - ETRURIA - ...

Lot 4

Auction: Auction 84 - Greek coins