House of Savoy - E-Live Auction 99

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Los Nr. 1900

House of Savoy

Ausrufpreis:

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Los Nr. 1901

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - Centesimo 1896 Pag. 626; Mont. 76 NC CU Rame rosso - FDC

Ausrufpreis:

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Los Nr. 1902

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Umberto I (1878-1900) - Centesimo 1897 Pag. 627; Mont. 77 R CU - BB

Ausrufpreis:

SAVOIA - Umberto I ...

Los Nr. 1903

House of Savoy

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1904

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 100 Lire 1931 IX Prora Pag. 646; Mont. 20 AU Sigillata Egisto Cedrini - SPL-FDC

Ausrufpreis:
460,00 €

Los Nr. 1905

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 50 Lire 1911 Cinquantenario Pag. 656; Mont. 34 R (AU g. 16,1) Da montatura - qBB

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1906

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 50 Lire 1931 IX Littore Pag. 657; Mont. 37 AU Sigillata Egisto Cedrini - FDC

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1907

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 20 Lire 1927 A VI Littore Pag. 672; Mont. 65 AG - bel BB

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1908

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 20 Lire 1927 A VI Littore Pag. 672; Mont. 65 AG - BB

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1909

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 20 Lire 1927 A VI Littore Pag. 672; Mont. 65 AG Graffi - qBB

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1910

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 20 Lire 1927 e 1928 A VI Littore Pag. 672 e 673; Mont. 65 e 67 R AG - BB÷qSPL

Ausrufpreis:
195,00 €

Los Nr. 1911

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 20 Lire 1927 e 1928 A VI Littore Pag. 672 e 673; Mont. 65 e 67 R AG - med. BB

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1912

House of Savoy

Ausrufpreis:
102,00 €

Los Nr. 1913

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 20 Lire 1928 Elmetto Pag. 680; Mont. 76 NC AG - BB+/qSPL

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1914

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 20 Lire 1928 Elmetto Pag. 680; Mont. 76 NC AG - BB+

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1915

House of Savoy

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1916

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 20 Lire 1928 Elmetto Pag. 680; Mont. 76 NC AG - BB

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1917

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 20 Lire 1928 Elmetto Pag. 680; Mont. 76 NC AG Colpetto - qBB/BB

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1918

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 20 Lire 1928 Elmetto Pag. 680; Mont. 76 NC AG Da incastonatura - qBB

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1919

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1926 Biga Pag. 691; Mont. 87 R AG Bordo stretto - BB+/qSPL

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1920

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1926 Biga Pag. 691; Mont. 87 R AG Bordo stretto Colpetti - qBB

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1921

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1927 * Biga Pag. 692; Mont. 89 AG Colpetto - qFDC

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1922

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1927 * Biga Pag. 692; Mont. 89 AG Colpetto - Patinata - SPL+/qFDC

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1923

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1927 * Biga Pag. 692; Mont. 89 AG - SPL+

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1924

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1927 * Biga Pag. 692; Mont. 89 AG - qSPL

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1925

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1927 ** Biga Pag. 692a; Mont. 90 AG - qFDC

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1926

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1927 ** Biga Pag. 692a; Mont. 90 AG - qSPL/SPL

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1927

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1927 ** Biga Pag. 692a; Mont. 90 AG Colpetti - qSPL

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1928

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1927 ** Biga Pag. 692a; Mont. 90 AG - BB+/qSPL

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1929

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1927 ** Biga Pag. 692a; Mont. 90 AG - bel BB

Ausrufpreis:

E-Live Auction 99

TEIL 1 (Lose 1-816)

TEIL 2 (Lose 817-1903)

TEIL 3 (Lose 1904-2493)

TEIL 4 (Lose 2494-4087)