House of Savoy - E-Live Auction 99

Los Nr. 1960

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1907 Aquila Pag. 731; Mont. 146 AG - qBB/BB

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1961

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1907 Aquila Pag. 731; Mont. 146 AG - qBB

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1962

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1908 Quadriga lenta Pag. 732; Mont. 147 AG - qFDC/FDC

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1963

House of Savoy

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1964

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1910 Quadriga lenta Pag. 733; Mont. 148 R AG Sigillata Fabio Perrone - qBB

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1965

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1910 Quadriga lenta Pag. 733; Mont. 148 R AG - MB+/qBB

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1966

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1910 Quadriga lenta Pag. 733; Mont. 148 R AG - meglio di MB

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1967

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1911 Cinquantenario Pag. 736; Mont. 152 AG Colpetto - SPL

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1968

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1911 Cinquantenario Pag. 736; Mont. 152 AG - qSPL

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1969

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1911 Cinquantenario Pag. 736; Mont. 152 AG - BB+/qSPL

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1970

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1911 Cinquantenario Pag. 736; Mont. 152 AG - BB+

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1971

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1911 Quadriga lenta Pag. 734; Mont. 149 RR AG Appiccagnolo rimosso - MB

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1972

House of Savoy

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1973

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1912 Quadriga lenta Pag. 735; Mont. 150 AG - BB

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1974

House of Savoy

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1975

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1914÷17 Quadriga Briosa Pag. 737÷740; Mont. 154÷157 R AG - BB÷SPL

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1976

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1914÷17 Quadriga Briosa Pag. 737÷740; Mont. 154÷157 R AG - BB+÷SPL

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1977

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1914÷17 Quadriga Briosa Pag. 737÷740; Mont. 154÷157 R AG - qBB÷SPL

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1978

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1916 Quadriga briosa Pag. 739; Mont. 156 AG Delicata patina - FDC

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1979

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1916 Quadriga briosa Pag. 739; Mont. 156 AG - qFDC

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1980

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1916 Quadriga briosa Pag. 739; Mont. 156 AG - SPL+/qFDC

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1981

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1917 Quadriga briosa Pag. 740; Mont. 157 R AG Colpetto - SPL+/qFDC

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1982

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1917 Quadriga briosa Pag. 740; Mont. 157 R AG - SPL+

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1983

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1923÷1926 Fascio Pag. 741÷744; Mont. 161÷164 R NI - MB÷BB

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1984

House of Savoy

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1985

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1926 e 1927 Fascio Mont. 164/5 RR NI - MB÷qBB

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1986

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1926 Fascio Pag. 744; Mont. 164 R NI - MB/qBB

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1987

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1928 Fiera di Milano Pag. manca; Mont. 9 Cu - BB+/qSPL

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1988

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1928 Fiera di Milano Pag. manca; Mont. 9 Cu Segnetto al ciglio - BB+

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 1989

House of Savoy

SAVOIA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1928 Fiera di Milano Pag. manca; Mont. 9 Cu - qBB/BB

Ausrufpreis:

E-Live Auction 99

TEIL 1 (Lose 1-816)

TEIL 2 (Lose 817-1903)

TEIL 3 (Lose 1904-2493)

TEIL 4 (Lose 2494-4087)