Foreign coins - Auction 66

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - ...

Lot 1485

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - Repubblica (1825) - Boliviano 1871 ER Kr. 155.4 AG 9 stelle - qFDC

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - ...

Lot 1486

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - Repubblica (1825) - Boliviano 1871 ER Kr. 155.3 AG 11 stelle Colpetto - BB+

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - ...

Lot 1487

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - Repubblica (1825) - Boliviano 1872 FE Kr. 155.4 AG - SPL

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - ...

Lot 1488

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - Repubblica (1825) - Boliviano 1872 FE Kr. 155.4 AG - BB+

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - ...

Lot 1489

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - Repubblica (1825) - Boliviano 1874 FE Kr. 160.1 AG - qSPL

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - ...

Lot 1490

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - Repubblica (1825) - 50 Centavos 1898 CB Kr. 161.5 R AG - BB+

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - ...

Lot 1491

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BOLIVIA - Repubblica (1825) - 20 Centavos 1881 Kr. 159.1 AG - BB/BB+

ESTERE - BOTSWANA - ...

Lot 1492

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BOTSWANA - Repubblica - 5 Pula 1981 PIEDFORT R AG - FS

ESTERE - BRASILE - Joao ...

Lot 1493

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Joao Principe Reggente (1799-1818) - 4.000 Reis 1810 Kr. 235.2 AU Segni di punteruolo al R/ - BB-SPL

ESTERE - BRASILE - Joao ...

Lot 1494

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Joao Principe Reggente (1799-1818) - 960 Reis 1815 Kr. 307.3 AG - qSPL

ESTERE - BRASILE - Joao ...

Lot 1495

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Joao VI (1818-1822) - 80 Reis 1821 Kr. 341 NC CU Foro centrale otturato - MB

ESTERE - BRASILE - Pedro ...

Lot 1496

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Pedro II (1831-1889) - 2.000 Reis 1852 Kr. 466 AG Colpetto - SPL

ESTERE - BRASILE - Pedro ...

Lot 1497

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Pedro II (1831-1889) - 2.000 Reis 1855 Kr. 466 AG Segnetti - SPL

ESTERE - BRASILE - Pedro ...

Lot 1498

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Pedro II (1831-1889) - 2.000 Reis 1869 Kr. 475 AG - qSPL/SPL

ESTERE - BRASILE - ...

Lot 1499

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Repubblica (1889) - 2.000 Reis 1911 Kr. 508 AG - qSPL

ESTERE - BRASILE - ...

Lot 1500

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Repubblica (1889) - 2.000 Reis 1913 Kr. 514 AG - SPL

ESTERE - BRASILE - ...

Lot 1501

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Repubblica (1889) - 2.000 Reis 1922 Kr. 523 AG - BB

ESTERE - BRASILE - ...

Lot 1502

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Repubblica (1889) - 500 Reis 1889 Kr. 494 AG - SPL

ESTERE - BRASILE - ...

Lot 1503

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BRASILE - Repubblica (1889) - 20 Cruzeiros 1972 - 150° anniversario dell'indipendenza Kr. 583 AG - FS

ESTERE - BULGARIA - ...

Lot 1504

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BULGARIA - Alessandro I (1879-1886) - 5 Leva 1884 Kr. 7 R AG - BB+

ESTERE - BULGARIA - ...

Lot 1505

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BULGARIA - Alessandro I (1879-1886) - 10 Stotinki 1881 Kr. 3 CU - BB/qSPL

ESTERE - BULGARIA - ...

Lot 1506

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BULGARIA - Ferdinando I (1887-1918) - 5 Leva 1892 KB Kr. 18 AG - BB+

ESTERE - BULGARIA - ...

Lot 1507

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BULGARIA - Ferdinando I (1887-1918) - 5 Leva 1892 KB Kr. 18 AG - meglio di MB

ESTERE - BULGARIA - ...

Lot 1508

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BULGARIA - Ferdinando I (1887-1918) - Leva 1910 Kr. 28 AG - BB+/SPL

ESTERE - BULGARIA - ...

Lot 1509

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BULGARIA - Ferdinando I (1887-1918) - Leva 1912 Kr. 31 AG - BB/SPL

ESTERE - BULGARIA - ...

Lot 1510

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BULGARIA - Ferdinando I (1887-1918) - Leva 1913 Kr. 31 AG - SPL/FDC

ESTERE - BULGARIA - ...

Lot 1511

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BULGARIA - Repubblica - 50 Leva 1981 Kr. 136 AG - FDC

ESTERE - BULGARIA - ...

Lot 1512

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BULGARIA - Repubblica - 10 Leva 1978 Kr. 102 AG - FDC

ESTERE - BULGARIA - ...

Lot 1513

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BULGARIA - Repubblica - 5 Leva 1979 Kr. 103 AG - FDC

ESTERE - BULGARIA - ...

Lot 1514

Foreign coins

ESTERE - BULGARIA - Repubblica - 2 Leva 1963 Kr. 65 AG - FDC